Spielplan A-Junioren Saison 2019/2020

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 17.08.2019 15:00


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd - SpG Ortmannsdorf/BG Mülsen/Thurm  1:8 (1:5)

Dathe,Maier,Till,Tom.Schubert,Baumann,Tob.Schubert,Reinhold,

Freund,Schertel,Beyer,Otto,Schaefer,Mohammadi


0:1 (13.),1:1 Beyer (15.),1:2 (29.),1:3 (37.),1:4 (40./FE),1:5 (45.),1:6 (47.),1:7 (64.),

1:8 (83.)


1.Runde Sachsenpokal Sonntag, der 25.08.2019 11:00


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd - SpG FC Lößnitz/Erzgebirge Aue II  1:5 (1:2)

Schaefer-Wiesner,Köhler,Lawrenz,Andersch-Voigtländer,Uhlig,Tom.Schubert,

Tob.Schubert-Otto (53.Rühle),Beyer


0:1 (11.),1:1 Uhlig (31.),1:2 (45.),1:3 (60.),1:4 (62.),1:5 (88.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 31.08.2019 15:30


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd - SV Eiche Reichenbrand      7:4 (5:2)

Schaefer-Baumann,Till,Lawrenz,Maier-Morgenstern,Tom.Schubert,

Mohammadi,Tob.Schubert-Freund,Beyer


1:0 Freund (8.),2:0 Beyer (30.),2:1 (32./FE),2:2 (37.),3:2 Freund (39.),

4:2 Beyer (40.),5:2 Morgenstern (44.),5:3 (50.),5:4 (55.),6:4 Freund (65.),

7:4 Baumann (73.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.09.2019 15:30


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd - SpG ESV Lok/Euba/Niederwiesa   9:0 (6:0)

Dathe-Baumann,Morgenstern,Tob.Schubert,Maier,Andersch,

Freund (67.Rühle),Tom.Schubert,Beyer,Lawrenz (60.Schertel),Mohammadi


1:0 Beyer (3.),2:0 Morgenstern (8.),3:0 Tom.Schubert (23.),4:0 Freund (31.),

5:0 Freund (34.),6:0 Freund (36.),7:0 Morgenstern (57.),8:0 Freund (67.),

9:0 Beyer (70.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.09.2019 15:30


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd - SpG Adorf/Klaffenbach     5:3 (4:1)

Dathe,Baumann (67.Tob.Schubert),Schertel,Andersch,

Morgenstern (46.Reinhold),Tom.Schubert,Mohammadi,Freund,Beyer,

Maier,Lawrenz


1:0 Beyer (9.),1:1 (20.),2:1 Beyer (27.),3:1 Beyer (36.),4:1 Morgenstern (39.),

5:1 Beyer (79.),5:2 (87.),5:3 (89.)


4.Spieltag Sonntag, der 22.09.2019 12:30


SG Adelsberg - SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd            2:1 (1:1)

Dathe-Sammler,Maier,Till,Baumann-Tob.Schubert (63.Otto),Tom.Schubert,

Mohammadi,Schertel-Beyer,Freund


0:1 Tom.Schubert (9.),1:1 (20.),2:1 Dathe (73./ET)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.09.2019


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd = Spielfrei


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.10.2019 15:00


SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.11.2019 12:30


SpG ESV Lok/Euba/Niederwiesa - SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.11.2019 12:30


SpG Adorf/Klaffenbach - SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 16.11.2019 12:00


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd - SG Adelsberg


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.11.2019 


SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd = Spielfrei



Tabelle


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd

4

3

0

1

22:9

9

2.SG Adelsberg

3

3

0

0

13:3

9

3.SpG Klaffenbach/Adorf

3

1

0

2

10:11

3

4.SV Eiche Reichenbrand

3

1

0

2

9:11

3

5.SpG ESV Lok/Euba/Niederwiesa

3

0

0

3

3:23

0