Saison 2003/2004 

I.Mannschaft Kreisliga Stollberg


 

Saisoneinsätze

Liga


Pokal

NameSpieleToreKartenSpieleToreKarten
Martin,Rigo

2 G


Mai,Alexander

7 G


Naumann,Sven
51 G & 1 GR


Stirnnagel,Daniel
44 G

1 G
Wolf,Mirko
12 G


Gläßer,Thomas
13 G & 1 GR


Liedtke,Mario
11 G & 1 R

1 G
Haubold, Dirk
97 G


Heupgen,John
61 G


Hilbert,Jörg

1 G


Bock,Rico
6



Melzer,Nils
4



Riccardi,Tomasso
13 G


Kressner,Jens





Mischke,Kai
1



Richter,Mirko





Rümmler,Rico





Weigel,Denis

1 G


Eckerhardt,Daniel

1 G


 

1.Spieltag

 

24.08.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz          3:1

 

2.Spieltag

 

31.08.2003

 

TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - SG Neukirchen    2:2

 

3.Spieltag

 

07.09.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - Adorfer SV                              0:0

 

4.Spieltag

 

14.09.2003

 

FSV Zwönitz 1914 II - SG Neukirchen              3:3

 

5.Spieltag

 

21.09.2003

 

SV Auerbach 05 - SG Neukirchen                     1:4

 

6.Spieltag

 

28.09.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - FC Glückauf Stollberg II        1:1

 

7.Spieltag

 

12.10.2003

 

SV Tanne Thalheim - SG Neukirchen               1:1

 

8.Spieltag

 

19.10.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - TSV Jahnsdorf                         4:0

 

9.Spieltag

 

26.10.2003

 

Lugauer SC - SG Neukirchen                             1:0

 

10.Spieltag

 

02.11.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - SV Leukersdorf                        3:0

 

11.Spieltag

 

09.11.2003

 

SV Neuoelsnitz - SG Neukirchen                         1:0

 

12.Spieltag

 

16.11.2003

 

VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz - SG Neukirchen                0:2

 

13.Spieltag

 

30.11.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf          2:0

 

14.Spieltag

 

21.03.2004

 

SG Neukirchen - FSV Zwönitz 1914 II                   4:2

 

15.Spieltag

 

28.03.2004

 

SG Neukirchen - SV Auerbach 05                         1:0

 

16.Spieltag

 

04.04.2004

 

FC Glückauf Stollberg II - SG Neukirchen            2:1

 

17.Spieltag

 

18.04.2004

 

Adorfer SV - SG Neukirchen                                    1:4

 

18.Spieltag

 

25.04.2004

 

SG Neukirchen - SV Tanne Thalheim                   3:2

 

19.Spieltag

 

09.05.2004

 

TSV Jahnsdorf - SG Neukirchen                             2:0

 

20.Spieltag

 

16.05.2004

 

SG Neukirchen - Lugauer SC                                  1:3

 

21.Spieltag

 

27.05.2004

 

SV Leukersdorf - SG Neukirchen                             3:1

 

22.Spieltag

 

13.06.2005

 

SG Neukirchen - SV Neuoelsnitz                             1:3

 

Tabelle:

1.TSV Jahnsdorf
2.SV Tanne Thalheim
3.SG Neukirchen
4.SV Neuoelsnitz
5.FC Glückauf Stollberg II
6.SV Auerbach 05
7.TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
8.VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz
9.Lugauer SC
10.SV Leukersdorf
11.Adorfer SV
12.FSV Zwönitz 1914 II

 

II.Mannschaft 1.Kreisklasse


 

Saisoneinsätze


 

Liga


Pokal

NameSpieleToreKartenSpieleToreKarten
Himmelreich,David





Weißenborn,Matthias
14 G & 1 GR

1 G
Suchanek, Uwe





Schubert,Thomas

2 G

1 G
Graban,Markus

1 GR


Schneider,Bastian





Graupner,Chris





Viertel,Steffen

1 G & 1 R


Eineder,John
51 G & 1 R


Neukirchner,Jörg
45 G


Weigel,Denis
112 G


Kretzschmar,Jan
4

2
Worm.Mike





Schachtschneider,Mike
1

1
Strauch,Jens
2

1
Schüppel,Holger
5



Mischke,Jan





Zschoche,Jens





Keßler,Stefan





Thiemer,Thomas





Rümmler,Rico





Riccardi,Tomasso



1
Mischke,Kai
3



 

1.Spieltag

 

24.08.2003

 

SG Neukirchen II - VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz II            2:1

 

2.Spieltag

 

31.08.2003

 

FSV Burkhardtsdorf II - SG Neukirchen II                2:1

 

3.Spieltag

 

07.09.2003

 

SG Neukirchen II - SV Germania Hormersdorf      1:3

 

4.Spieltag

 

14.09.2003  

 

SV Eintracht Ursprung - SG Neukirchen II                  1:2

 

5.Spieltag

 

21.09.2003

 

SV Rot-Weiß Neuwürschnitz II - SG Neukirchen II     0:2

 

6.Spieltag

 

28.09.2003

 

SG Neukirchen II - FSV Hohndorf II                              1:1

 

7.Spieltag

 

12.10.2003

 

1.Dorfchemnitzer FSV Kicker - SG Neukirchen II     2:2

 

8.Spieltag

 

19.10.2003

 

SG Neukirchen II - TSV Jahnsdorf II                             3:2

 

9.Spieltag

 

26.10.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - TSV Brünlos                                       1:5

 

10.Spieltag

 

02.11.2003

 

SG Neukirchen II - FSV Niederdorf                              1:1

 

11.Spieltag

 

09.11.2003

 

SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz - SG Neukirchen II    2:1

 

12.Spieltag

 

16.11.2003

 

VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz II - SG Neukirchen II               1:2

 

13.Spieltag

 

30.11.2003

 

SG Neukirchen II - FSV Burkhardtsdorf II                  2:2

 

14.Spieltag

 

21.03.2004

 

SG Neukirchen II - SV Rot-Weiß Neuwürschnitz II   1:2

 

15.Spieltag

 

28.03.2004

 

FSV Hohndorf II - SG Neukirchen II                               2:1

 

16.Spieltag

 

12.04.2004

 

SV Germania Hormersdorf - SG Neukirchen II        6:3

 

17.Spieltag

 

18.04.2004

 

SG Neukirchen II - 1.Dorfchemnitzer FSV Kicker    0:4

 

18.Spieltag

 

02.05.2004

 

SG Neukirchen II - SV Eintracht Ursprung                 4:2

 

19.Spieltag

 

09.05.2004

 

TSV Jahnsdorf II - SG Neukirchen II                           0:1

 

20.Spieltag

 

16.05.2004 

 

TSV Brünlos - SG Neukirchen II                                   3:0

 

21.Spieltag

 

06.06.2004

 

FSV Niederdorf - SG Neukirchen II                             1:3

 

22.Spieltag

 

13.06.2004

 

SG Neukirchen II- SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz  2:0

 

Tabelle:

 

1.TSV Brünlos
2.SV Germania Hormersdorf
3.1.Dorfchemnitzer FSV Kicker
4.FSV Burkhardtsdorf II
5.SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz
6.SG Neukirchen II
7.FSV Niederdorf
8.SV Eintracht Ursprung
9.TSV Jahnsdorf II
10.VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz II
11.FSV Hohndorf II
12.SV Rot-Weiß Neuwürschnitz II

 

Alte Herren 2.Kreisklasse Chemnitz

 

1.Spieltag

 

22.08.2003

 

FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SG Neukirchen               4:2

 

2.Spieltag

 

29.08.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - SG Adelsberg                                         2:1

 

3.Spieltag

 

05.09.2003

 

VTB Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen                                         3:1

 

4.Spieltag

 

12.09.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - SSV Textima Chemnitz                         0:2

 

5.Spieltag

 

20.09.2003

 

VfB Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen                                       Annulliert

 

6.Spieltag

 

27.09.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - SV Furth/Glösa                                        1:0

 

7.Spieltag

 

14.05.2004

 

SG Neukirchen - SV Bernsdorf                                           2:3

 

8.Spieltag

 

18.10.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - TSV 1950 Chemnitz                               0:3

 

9.Spieltag

 

25.10.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - CSV Siegmar 48                                     4:5

 

10.Spieltag

 

08.11.2003

 

SG Neukirchen = Spielfrei

 

11.Spieltag

 

15.11.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II                           2:4

 

12.Spieltag

 

22.11.2003

 

SG Neukirchen - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach                 4:2

 

13.Spieltag

 

20.03.2004

 

SG Adelsberg - SG Neukirchen                                           3:0

 

14.Spieltag

 

06.03.2004

 

SG Neukirchen - VTB Chemnitz                                           3:1

 

15.Spieltag

 

16.04.2004

 

SSV Textima Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen                            2:0

 

16.Spieltag

 

27.03.2004

 

SG Neukirchen - VfB Chemnitz                                           Annulliert

 

17.Spieltag

 

02.04.2004

 

SV Furth/Glösa - SG Neukirchen                                        3:0

 

18.Spieltag

 

23.04.2004

 

SV Bernsdorf - SG Neukirchen                                           5:0

 

19.Spieltag

 

30.04.2004

 

TSV 1950 Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen                              2:0

 

20.Spieltag

 

21.05.2004

 

CSV Siegmar 48 - SG Neukirchen                                   1:3

 

21.Spieltag

 

27.05.2004

 

SG Neukirchen = Spielfrei

 

22.Spieltag

 

04.06.2004

 

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen                          0:9

 

Tabelle:

 

1.SV Bernsdorf
2.SSV Textima Chemnitz
3.CSV Siegmar 48
4.TSV 1950 Chemnitz
5.SG Adelsberg
6.FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
7.SV Furth/Glösa
8.SG Neukirchen
9.VTB Chemnitz
10.BSC Rapid Chemnitz II
11.VfB Chemnitz

 C-Junioren

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen

Der Kader:Stefan Uhle,Lutz Pienkny,Marcel Hänel,Mario Hoddow,Steve Reichel,
                    Martin Streit,Sebastian Rech,Germain Einenkel,Christian Kapahnke,
                    Thomas Jungnickel,Robert Wieczorek,Patrick Neuber,Tino Eckardt,
                    Toni Sczaploncai,Sebastian Flauder,Rene Wötzel,Philip Boch,Benny Geppert

 

 

 

 

I.Mannschaft

 

II.Mannschaft

 

Alte Herren
A-Junioren (SpG)


B-Junioren (SpG)

 

C-Junioren (SpG)

 

D-Junioren

 

E-Junioren
E2-Junioren

 

F-Junioren


G-Junioren

  

Damenmannschaft

 

Interview mit Daniel Stirnnagel und weitere

 

Archiv

 

Neuer Presseartikel hier

 

Videos