Spielplan D2-Jugend 2019/2020

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 17.08.2019 12:30


SG Neukirchen II - SpG Mitteldorf/Niederwürschnitz II        0:10 (0:2)

Reissig,Schmidt,Scheffler,Geißler,Melzer,Döhler,Kowalk,Batal,Herzog


0:1 (11.),0:2 (13.),0:3 (35.),0:4 (37.),0:5 (41.),0:6 (43.),0:7 (44.),0:8 (52.),

0:9 (54.),0:10 (60.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 31.08.2019 11:00


SpG Wittgensdorf II/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf - SG Neukirchen II    0:5 (0:4)

Richter,Nagy,Schmidt,Döhler,Scheffler,Geißler,Gießmann,Kowalk,Batal,

Herzog,Ahnert


0:1 Kowalk (11.),0:2 Scheffler (14.),0:3 Kowalk (18.),0:4 Nagy (27.),0:5 Kowalk (45.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.09.2019 12:30


SG Neukirchen II - SV IKA Chemnitz          0:4 (0:0)

Richter,Nagy,Schmidt,Döhler,Scheffler,Kowalk,Geißler,Ahnert,Batal,Melzer,

Herzog,Reissig


0:1 (45.),0:2 (50.),0:3 (52.),0:4 (54.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.09.2019 13:00


SG Neukirchen II - SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain             1:0 (0:0)

Reissig,Geißler,Ahnert,Schmidt,Gießmann,Nagy,Kowalk,Scheffler,

Melzer,Richter,Batal,Döhler,Herzog


1:0 Scheffler (41.)


4.Spieltag Montag, der 23.09.2019 17:30


SG Adelsberg II - SG Neukirchen II             5:2 (1:2)

Reissig,Schmidt,Gießmann,Geißler,S.Neumann,Nagy,Kowalk,Scheffler,

Batal,Ahnert,T.Neumann,Melzer,Döhler


0:1 Kowalk (12.),1:1 (13.),1:2 Döhler (25.),2:2 (32.),3:2 (34.),4:2 (43.),5:2 (60.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.09.2019 13:00


SG Neukirchen II - SSV Textima Chemnitz


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.10.2019 12:00


SG Handwerk Rabenstein III - SG Neukirchen II


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.11.2019 12:45


SG Neukirchen II - Chemnitzer Polizei SV


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.11.2019 11:15


BSC Rapid Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen II


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 16.11.2019 09:00


SG Neukirchen II - Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.03.2020 13:00


SG Neukirchen II - SpG Wittgensdorf II/Herrenhaide/Hartmannsdorf


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.03.2020 10:30


SV IKA Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen II


12.Spieltag Samstag, der 04.04.2020 11:45


SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain - SG Neukirchen II


13.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.04.2020 13:00


SG Neukirchen II - SG Adelsberg II


14.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.05.2020 11:30


SSV Textima Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen II


15.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.05.2020 13:00


SG Neukirchen II - SG Handwerk Rabenstein III


16.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.05.2020 11:00


Chemnitzer Polizei SV - SG Neukirchen II


17.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.06.2020 13:00


SG Neukirchen II - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


18.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.06.2020 11:30


Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd - SG Neukirchen II


Tabelle 2.Kreisklasse

 


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SG Adelsberg II

4

4

0

0

35:2

12

2.SG Handwerk Rabenstein III

4

3

1

0

12:3

10

3.SSV Textima Chemnitz

4

3

0

1

13:12

9

4.SV IKA Chemnitz

4

2

0

2

11:9

6

5.Chemnitzer Polizei SV

4

2

0

2

13:14

6

6.SG Neukirchen II

4

2

0

2

8:9

6

7.SpG Wittgensdorf II/Herrenhaide

4

2

0

2

14:23

6

8.SG Kleionolbersdorf-Altenhain

4

1

0

3

8:13

3

9.BSC Rapid Chemnitz II

4

0

1

3

6:17

1

10.Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

4

0

0

4

4:22

0