Kreispokal 2017/2018

Ausscheidungsrunde Dienstag, der 31.10.2017

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

12:00

SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz

8:1

10:30

Chemnitzer FC II - FV BW Röhrsdorf II

12:1

10:30

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II - SV Viktoria Einsiedel

1:7

10:30

Spvgg. BW Chemnitz II - FSV GW Klaffenbach

2:5

10:30

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II

3:13

12:00

Eiche Reichenbrand II - Handwerk Rabenstein

1:6

10:30

Handwerk Rabenstein III - SpG Post/Textima

7:3

10:30

ESV Lok Chemnitz - SF Chemnitz-Süd

9:1

10:30

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain - VTB Chemnitz

1:13

10:30

SV Eiche D-Juniorinnen - FC Wacker Wittgensdorf

5:2

10:30

VfL Chemnitz - SV IKA Chemnitz

5:3


1.Runde Samstag, der 25.11.2017

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

10:30

SV Eiche D-Juniorinnen - TSV IFA Chemnitz II

0:11

09:15

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel  - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

0:7

09:30

VfL Chemnitz - VTB Chemnitz III

5:2

10:30

SpG Klaffenbach/Adorf - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II

8:7 n.V,

10:15

VTB Chemnitz  - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II

14:1

11:00

VfL Chemnitz II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II

0:16

12:30

SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - Eiche Reichenbrand

5:2

10:30

SG Adelsberg II - SG Neukirchen

4:5

10:30

Chemnitzer FC II - Chemnitzer Polizei SV

9:1

10:30

TSV IFA Chemnitz - BSC Rapid Chemnitz

19.03.2018

10:00

VTB Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen II

2:0

22.11.17

FV BW Röhrsdorf - ESV Lok Chemnitz

7:4

12:00

SG Adelsberg - 1.FFC Chemnitz D-Juniorinnen

14.03.2018

17:30

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - FSV GW Klaffenbach

13:2

09:00

SG Handwerk Rabenstein III - USG Chemnitz

3:2 n.V.

09:00

SG Handwerk Rabenstein  - Chemnitzer FC

0:13


Viertelfinale Dienstag, der 01.05.2018

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

10:30

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz  VfL Chemnitz

14:0

10:30

TSV IFA Chemnitz - SG Adelsberg

3:4 n.E.

10:30

SpG Klaffenbach/Adorf II - TSV IFA Chemnitz

8:13 n.E.

10:30

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz - VTB Chemnitz II

14:0

11:00

FV BW Röhrsdorf - SG Neukirchen

2:5

11:00

Chemnitzer FC - VTB Chemnitz

4:0

12:30

Chemnitzer FC II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II

1:7

12:30

Handwerk Rabenstein II - Handwerk Rabenstein III

10:2



Kreispokalhalbfinale Samstag, der 16.06.2018

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

Ergebnis

10:30

SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

:

10:30

Chemnitzer FC - SG Neukirchen

:

10:30

SG Adelsberg - TSV IFA Chemnitz II

:

10:30

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

: