Spielplan E-Jugend 2018/2019


1.Vorbereitungsspiel Donnerstag, der 16.08.2018 17:30


SG Neukirchen - SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz       4:5 (0:2)

Richter,Scheffler,Schmidt,Gießmann,Kowalk,Neumann,Reissig


0:1 (4.),0:2 (8.),0:3 (27.),0:4 (28.),1:4 Kowalk (32.),2:4 Kowalk (35.),

3:4 Kowalk (39.),4:4 Kowalk (42.),4:5 (50.)


1.Spieltag Mittwoch, der 22.08.2018 17:00


SG Neukirchen - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II    4:2 (3:1)

Reissig,Neumann,Gießmann,Scheffler,Kowalk,Geißler,Richter,Melzer


1:0 Geißler (7.),2:0 Kowalk (9.),3:0 Geißler (13.),3:1 (16.),3:2 (26.),

4:2 Kowalk (48.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.08.2018 10:30


FV BW Röhrsdorf - SG Neukirchen              7:1 (3:1)

Richter,Schmidt,Neumann,Gießmann,Scheffler,Geißler,Reissig,Melzer


1:0 (5.),2:0 (7.),3:0 (11.),3:1 Melzer (17.),4:1 (28.),5:1 (29.),6:1 (35.),7:1 (46.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.09.2018 12:00


SG Neukirchen - VfL Chemnitz           2:2 (0:1)

Richter,Schmidt,Gießmann,Scheffler,Kowalk,Geißler,Melzer


0:1 (22.),0:2 (27.),1:2 Kowalk (29.),2:2 Melzer (46.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 08.09.2018 09:15


TSV IFA Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen      1:8 (0:3)

Richter,Schmidt,Gießmann,Scheffler,Kowalk,Geißler,Ahnert,Melzer


0:1 Kowalk (2.),0:2 Geißler (15.),0:3 Schmidt (21.),1:3 (27.),

1:4 Scheffler (29.),1:5 Kowalk (30.),1:6 Schmidt (32.),1:7 Gießmann (44.),

1:8 Gießmann (49.)


5.Spieltag Montag, der 17.09.2018 17:30


SG Neukirchen - ESV Lok Chemnitz        3:2 (1:0)

Reissig,Schmidt,Gießmann,Nagy,Kowalk,Geißler,Scheffler,Ahnert,

Melzer,Richter,Neumann


1:0 Gießmann (20.),2:0 Kowalk (26.),3:0 Geißler (30.),3:1 (40.),3:2 (41.)


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 22.09.2018 10:15


BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen       1:2 (1:0)

Reissig,Schmidt,Neumann,Gießmann,Scheffler,Geißler,Richter


1:0 (18.),1:1 Scheffler (38.),1:2 Gießmann (44.)


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 29.09.2018 09:15


SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - SG Neukirchen          2:6 (2:2)

Richter,Schmidt,Gießmann,Scheffler,Kowalk,Geißler,Reissig,Neumann


0:1 Schmidt (6.),1:1 (11.),1:2 Scheffler (14.),2:2 (15.),

2:3 Kowalk (34.),2:4 Kowalk (47.),2:5 Gießmann (49.),2:6 Reissig (50./FE)


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 27.10.2018 12:00


SG Neukirchen - FSV GW Klaffenbach


Ausscheidungsrunde Kreispokal 31.10.2018 10:00


BSC Rapid Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.11.2018 11:00


FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf - SG Neukirchen


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.11.2018 12:00


SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SG Neukirchen


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.03.2019 12:00


SG Neukirchen - FV BW Röhrsdorf


12.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.04.2019 10:30


VfL Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen


13.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.04.2019 12:00


SG Neukirchen - TSV IFA Chemnitz II


14.Spieltag Samstag, der 04.05.2019 11:30


ESV Lok Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen


15.Spieltag Samstag, der 11.05.2019 10:30


SG Neukirchen - BSC Rapid Chemnitz


16.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.05.2019 12:00


SG Neukirchen - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


17.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.06.2019 11:30


FSV GW Klaffenbach - SG Neukirchen


18.Spieltag Samstag, der 15.06.2019 12:00


SG Neukirchen - FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Tabelle 1.Kreisklasse


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.FSV GW Klaffenbach

7

6

0

1

46:18

18

2.FV BW Röhrsdorf

7

6

0

1

35:11

18

3.SG Neukirchen

7

5

1

1

26:17

16

4.ESV Lok Chemnitz

7

4

1

2

29:19

13

5.SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel

7

4

0

3

33:23

12

6.VfL Chemnitz

7

3

2

2

20:21

11

7.FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf

7

2

1

4

29:40

7

8.BSC Rapid Chemnitz

7

1

1

5

21:31

4

9.TSV IFA Chemnitz II

7

1

0

6

22:63

3

10.SG Handwerk Rabenstein II

7

0

0

7

17:35

0


Deutuna - Cup Sonntag, der 17.06.2018 13:30

Richter,Reissig,Kowalk,Scheffler,Gießmann,Schmidt,Reinsch,Melzer,

Hieronymus


Kowalk,Hieronymus,Melzer,Schmidt,Gießmann


SGN - FV BW Röhrsdorf            2:5

SGN - Germania                        0:4

SGN - CPSV                              1:2

SGN - FV BW Röhrsdorf II         2:5


5.Platz