Spielplan E2-Junioren 2018/2019


1.Vorbereitungsspiel Montag, der 13.08.2018


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - SpG Burkhardtsdorf/Jahnsdorf II     3:4 (1:3)

Resch,Leichsenring,Loos,Winter,Zöltsch,Ahnert,Melzer,Schmidt,Reissig,Richter,

Scheffler,Kowalk,Gießmann,Neumann,Geißler,Felgendreff


0:1 (6.),0:2 (11.),1:2 Melzer (18.),1:3 (24.),2:3 Kowalk (32.),2:4 (37.),3:4 Kowalk (43.)


2.Vorbereitungsspiel Donnerstag, der 16.08.2018 17:30


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz II     0:1 (0:0)

Resch,Leichsenring,Winter,Zöltzsch,Ahnert,Melzer,Geißler,Felgendreff


0:1 (49.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 18.08.2018 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz     8:4 (1:3)

Resch,Loos,Schmidt,Ahnert,Leichsenring,Gießmann,Köder,

Felgendreff,Melzer,Winter


0:1 (5.),1:1 Leichsenring (8.),1:2 (12.),1:3 (17.),2:3 Gießmann (27.),

3:3 Gießmann (29.),4:3 Leichsenring (30.),5:3 Gießmann (33.),6:3 Gießmann (36.),

7:3 Melzer (38.),8:3 Melzer (42.),8:4 (47.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.08.2018 09:30


FV BW Röhrsdorf II  - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf           8:1 (2:1)

Resch,Felgendreff,Ahnert,Loos,Leichsenring,Winter,Zöltzsch,Ihle,Köder


1:0 (5.),1:1 Leichsenring (15.),2:1 (20.),3:1 (27.),4:1 (30.),

5:1 (35.),6:1 (40.),7:1 (42.),8:1 (48.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.09.2018 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - VfL Chemnitz II         9:2 (3:1)

Resch,Felgendreff,Ahnert,Loos,Neumann,Leichsenring,Zöltzsch


0:1 (9.),1:1 Neumann (14.),2:1 Neumann (16.),3:1 Leichsenrng (23.),

4:1 Leichsenring (28.),4:2 (30.),5:2 Neumann (34.),6:2 Neumann (36.),

7:2 Leichsenring (42),8:2 Leichsenring (45.),9:2 Leichsenring (49.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 08.09.2018 


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf = Spielfrei


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 15.09.2018 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - SG Adelsberg III      1:6 (1:1)

Resch,Ahnert,Felgendreff,Neumann,Gießmann,Leichsenring,Ihle,

Zöltzsch,Winter,Köder,Scheffler


1:0 Gießmann (1.),1:1 (25.),1:2 (27.),1:3 (32.),1:4 (38.),1:5 (41.),1:6 (48.)


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 22.09.2018 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - Chemnitzer Polizei SV    3:3 (1:0)

Resch,Felgendreff,Ahnert,Melzer,Winter,Leichsenring,Ihle,Loos,

Zöltzsch,Köder


1:0 Felgendreff (12.),1:1 (27.),2:1 Winter (36.),3:1 Leichsenring (38.),3:2 (45.),3:3 (50.)


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 29.09.2018 11:30


SSV Textima Chemnitz - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf     16:0 (8:0)

Resch,Ahnert,Felgendreff,Melzer,Leichsenring,Winter,Loos,

Herzog,Zöltzsch,Köder


1:0 (2.),2:0 (2.),3:0 (4.),4:0 (6.),5:0 (8.),6:0 (12.),7:0 (15.),8:0 (19.),

9:0 (26.),10:0 (28.),11:0 (30.),12:0 (32.),13:0 (35.),14:0 (38.),15:0 (42.),16:0 (46.)


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 27.10.2018 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - SpG Klaffenbach II/Adorf


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.11.2018 10:30


SG Handwerk Rabenstein III - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.11.2018 10:30


Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf


1.Runde Kreispokal Mittwoch, der 21.11.2018 11:00


SpG Klaffenbach II/Adorf - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.03.2019 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - FV BW Röhrsdorf II


12.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.04.2019 09:30


VfL Chemnitz II - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf


13.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.04.2019 


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf = Spielfrei


14.Spieltag Sonntag, der 05.05.2019 10:30


SG Adelsberg III - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf


15.Spieltag Samstag, der 11.05.2019 09:15


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - Chemnitzer Polizei SV


16.Spieltag Samstag , der 25.05.2019 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - SSV Textima Chemnitz


17.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.06.2019 09:30


SpG Klaffenbach II/Adorf - SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf


18.Spieltag Samstag, der 15.06.2019 11:00


SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf - SG Handwerk Rabenstein III



Tabelle 2.Kreisklasse

 


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SSV Textima Chemnitz

7

7

0

0

70:14

21

2.SG Adelsberg III

7

6

0

1

73:13

18

3.SpG Klaffenbach 2/Adorf

6

5

0

1

50:11

15

4.Spvgg. BW Chemnitz 02

6

3

0

3

32:34

9

5.FV BW Röhrsdorf II

7

2

1

4

33:42

7

6.SpG Neukirchen II/Leukersdorf

6

2

1

3

22:39

7

7.SG Handwerk Rabenstein III

6

2

0

4

22:43

6

8.Chemnitzer Polizei SV

6

1

2

3

16:36

5

9.VfL Chemnitz II

7

0

0

7

10:66

0

10.SF Chemnitz-Süd II

2

0

0

2

0:30

0