Spielplan 2019/2020 E2-Junioren

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 17.08.2019 10:00


SG Neukirchen II - SV Leukersdorf             1:6 (1:1)

Resch,Fischer,Shetabi,Loos,Winter,Ihle,Weiß,Meyer,Kovacs,

Grohmann,Reuter


0:1 (1.),1:1 Fischer (8.),1:2 (28.),1:3 (31.),1:4 (34.),1:5 (39.),1:6 (47.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 31.08.2019 10:30


SG Handwerk Rabenstein IV - SG Neukirchen II        13:0 (8:0)

Meyer,Ihle,Dürr,Kinas,Siegel,Reuter,Kovacs


1:0 (3.),2:0 (6.),3:0 (8.),4:0 (12.),5:0 (17.),6:0 Ihle (19./ET),

7:0 Siegel (21./ET),8:0 (25.),9:0 (37.),10:0 (40.),11:0 (45.),12:0 (46.),13:0 (48.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.09.2019 


SG Neukirchen II = Spielfrei


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.09.2019 11:00


SG Neukirchen II - TSV IFA Chemnitz                0:21 (0:8)

Brunner,Ihle,Felgendreff,Kinas,Reuter,Weiß,Martin,Reinhold,Kovacs


0:1 (2.),0:2 (5.),0:3 (7.),0:4 (10.),0:5 (11.),0:6 (13.),0:7 (16.),0:8 (22.),0:9 (26.),

0:10 (28.),0:11 (34.),0:12 (35.),0:13 (36.),0:14 (37.),0:15 (38.),0:16 (39.),0:17 (42.),

0:18 (45.),0:19 (46.),0:20 (47.),0:21 (49.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.09.2019 10:45


SG Adelsberg II - SG Neukirchen II                24:1 (11:0)

Brunner,Siegel,Reuter,Dürr,Kinas,Grohmann,Reinhold,Kovacs


1:0 (3.),2:0 (5.),3:0 (6.),4:0 (7.),5:0 (8.),6:0 (10.),7:0 (18.),8:0 (21.),9:0 (23.),

10:0 (24.),11:0 (25.),12:0 (27.),12:1 Kovacs (27.),13:1 (29.),14:1 (30.),15:1 (31.),

16:1 (38.),17:1 (41.),18:1 (42.),19:1 (43.),20:1 (44.),

21:1 (45.),22:1 (46.),23:1 (47.),24:1 (49.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.09.2019 11:00


SG Neukirchen II - ESV Lok Chemnitz III


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.10.2019 10:15


VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen II


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.11.2019 10:30


SG Neukirchen II - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Tabelle 2.Kreisklasse Staffel 1


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.TSV IFA Chemnitz

3

3

0

0

42:2

9

2.SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel

4

3

0

1

33:12

9

3.SG Adelsberg II

4

2

1

1

33:13

7

4.SG Handwerk Rabenstein IV

4

1

2

1

19:23

5

5.VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II

3

1

0

2

30:12

3

6.ESV Lok Chemnitz III

3

0

1

2

4:42

1

7.SG Neukirchen II

3

0

0

3

1:58

0