Spielplan F2-Jugend 2019/2020

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 10.08.2019 10:00


VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal II - SG Neukirchen II        1:9 (0:7)

Ulm,Schulze,Kramer,Schröder,

Keller,Meier,Hackert,Engel


0:1 Schulze (4.),0:2 Schulze (5.),0:3 Kramer (7.),0:4 Schulze (9.),0:5 (13./ET),

0:6 Schulze (15.),0:7 Hackert (19.),0:8 Keller (26.),1:8 Schröder (34./ET),

1:9 Meier (39.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 31.08.2019 09:30


SV IKA Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen II                2:5 (0:2)

Ulm,Böhm,Götze,Hahn,Gießmann,Härtwig,Engel,Meier,Martin


0:1 Böhm (5.),0:2 Gießmann (11.),0:3 Härtwig (21.),0:4 Gießmann (29.),

0:5 Härtwig (32.),1:5 (36.),2:5 (39.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.09.2019 09:15


SG Neukirchen II - SG Adelsberg III            8:3 (3:0)

Schröder,Götze,Ulm,Gerschler,Meier, Gießmann,Skorupka,Wilhelm,B.Brühl


1:0 Gießmann (4.) , 2:0 Ulm (8.) ,3:0 Gießmann (13.),4:0 Gießmann (23.) ,

5:0 Ulm (26.) , 6:0 Ulm (28.) , 6:1 (29.) ,7:1 Skorupka (31.) , 7:2 (32.) , 7:3 (34.) ,
8:3 Skorupka (39.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.09.2019 09:15


SG Neukirchen II - BSC Rapid Chemnitz              5:2 (2:1)

Schröder,Ulm,Götze,Gerschler,Gießmann,Härtwig,Hahn,Meier,

Martin,Engel,Skorupka


0:1 (8.),1:1 Ulm (10.),2:1 Martin (20.),2:2 (26.),3:2 Härtwig (28.),4:2 Gießmann (32.),

5:2 Ulm (35.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.09.2019 09:30


FV BW Röhrsdorf II - SG Neukirchen II                 1:8 (1:3)

Schröder,Meier,Hahn.B.Brühl,Härtwig,Martin,Laskowski,Hackert


0:1 Härtwig (1.),1:1 (13.),1:2 Härtwig (15.),1:3 Hahn (20.),1:4 Hahn (22.),

1:5 Brühl (24.),1:6 Hahn (26.),1:7 Hahn (28.),1:8 Härtwig (29.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.09.2019 09:15


SG Neukirchen II - Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.10.2019 09:15


Chemnitzer Polizei SV - SG Neukirchen II


7.Spieltag Donnerstag, der 31.10.2019 09:30


SG Neukirchen II - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz 02


Tabelle Kreisliga Staffel 4

 


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SG Neukirchen II

4

4

0

0

4:0

12

2.Chemnitzer Polizei SV

4

3

0

1

3:1

9

2.SV IKA Chemnitz

4

3

0

1

3:1

9

4.FV BW Röhrsdorf II

4

2

0

2

2:2

6

4.Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

4

2

0

2

2:2

6

6.BSC Rapid Chemnitz

4

1

1

2

2:3

4

7.SG Adelsberg III

4

0

1

3

1:4

1

8.Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02

4

0

0

4

0:4

0