Torjägerliste Kreisoberliga Chemnitz 2018/2019

Tore

Name

Verein

19

Jakob Eckel

FSV GW Klaffenbach

17

Martin Gautzsch

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

16

Patrick Bandel

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Martin Irmscher

CSV Siegmar 48

15

Daniel Rusch

SV Eiche Reichenbrand

11

Sebastian Seifert

VfL Chemnitz

10

Kevin Degenkolb

Post SV Chemnitz


Paul Munzert

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Patrick Rudolph

SV Adorf

9

Steve Renger

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf

8

Robert Langfelner

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Philipp Morgenstern

USG Chemnitz


Patrick Frommhold

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel

7

Markus Miska

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Sven Jorke

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Marcus Schenk

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Daniel Fudel

Post SV Chemnitz

6

Kevin Möschwitzer

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Robin Barthel

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Benjamin Ganzer

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Julian Vass

SV Adorf


Nico Bazan

SV Adorf


Philipp Flade

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Marvin Wagner

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Jörg Laskowski

SG Neukirchen

5

Felix Kretzschmar

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Phillip Schumann

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Sebastian Geppert

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Robert Ochs

SG Neukirchen

4

Marcus Jazwinski

SV Adorf


Tom Mika

Post SV Chemnitz


Patrick Helbig

SG Neukirchen


Rudi Weinhold

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Frederik Schneweis

VfL Chemnitz


Philipp Pöschmann

VfL Chemnitz


Tom Künzer

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Steve Reichel

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Rico Popp

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Robert Lange

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Alexander Urmann

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Martin Wiebel

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Marcel Ahner

Post SV Chemnitz


Daniel Röder

CSV Siegmar 48


David Bachmann

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Erik Schwinge

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Huy Hoang

SG Neukirchen


Paolo Wolf

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II

3

Thomas Scheffler

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Felix Thümmel

USG Chemnitz


Kenny Wötzel

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Emanuel Horn

SG Neukirchen


Robert Wolf

VfL Chemnitz


Vasilii Fedorov

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Marvin Casta

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Alexander Lang

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Yvain Etienne Thomas

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Michael Münnich

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Felix Michel

VfL Chemnitz


Lukas Bennewitz

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Joe Werner

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Christian Walther

SV Adorf


Kevin Gersonde

USG Chemnitz


Fabian Hesse

USG Chemnitz


Tino Springer

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


David Rott

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Nick Raddatz

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Timo Wurst

VfL Chemnitz


Marcel Erler

USG Chemnitz


Johannes Kröger

USG Chemnitz

2

Chris Haustein

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Rico Nachtigall

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Markus Scholz

Post SV Chemnitz


Kevin Kempe

SG Neukirchen


Marco Dippmann

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Lukas Heyne

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Dominik Gerlach

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Thomas Endesfelder

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Ali Algaberi 

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Jonas Reinhardt

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Sören Habel

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Chris Beck

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Vincent Martin Sehrer

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Ken Fuhrmann

Post SV Chemnitz


Lars Kramer

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Clemens Blütgen

VfL Chemnitz


Karl-Philipp Uhlig

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Uwe Hupka

CSV Siegmar 48


Dennis Pfeifer

CSV Siegmar 48


Adil Lemkhanter

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Florian Braband

SV Adorf


Vincent Reinhold

SG Neukirchen


Ricardo Gläßer

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Philipp Koch

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Martin Schmidt

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Osama Al Hummada

USG Chemnitz


Martin Preußner

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Nico Hoffmann

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Rene Rößger

SV Adorf


Anas Fares

USG Chemnitz


Mike Ludwig

VfL Chemnitz


Nico Hieronymus

SG Neukirchen


Francesco Karnapp

SV Adorf


Erik Einer

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Kevin Clauß

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Kent Erichson

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Steffen Müller

CSV Siegmar 48


Robert Pfalz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Jonas Richter

SG Neukirchen

1

Marcel Klaus

SG Neukirchen


Jenni Marquardt

SG Neukirchen


Sebastian Rech

SG Neukirchen


Jan Pietschmann

SG Neukirchen


Maik Kempe

SG Neukirchen


Clement Peyrard

SG Neukirchen


David Uhlig

SG Neukirchen


Andreas Micheel

SG Neukirchen


Ronny Hänel

CSV Siegmar 48


Danny Schubert

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Toni Zuber

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Felix Punkt

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Ronny Deckert

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Paul Dögl

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Justin Gasch

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Eduard Klooz

TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz II


Gabor Vass

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Manuel Neubert

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Sebastian Büttner 

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Marshall Farai Nyamayaro

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


David Junghänel

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Moritz Günther

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Eric Pfau

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Julius Schmidt

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Nick Langer

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Chris Schneider

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Kay Schönrock

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Maximilian Clausing

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Maximilian Heller

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Malam Balde

VfL Chemnitz


Vincent Scholz

VfL Chemnitz


Martin Kluge

VfL Chemnitz


Levi Walter

VfL Chemnitz


Samuel Pietruska

VfL Chemnitz


Marius Kraft

VfL Chemnitz


Carlo Lailich

VfL Chemnitz


Florian Werner

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Chris Eglinski

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Johannes Steg

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Sören Stöckel

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Falk Hofmann

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Marco Backhaus

FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf


Christian Kowalewski

SV Adorf


Benjamin Köhler

SV Adorf


David Christl-Dittmann

SV Adorf


Danny Schindler

SV Adorf


Jakob Häußler

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Andre Voigt

FSV GW Klaffenbach


Christopher Heß

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Daniel Böttcher

SV Eiche Reichenbrand


Marco Schreiber

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Kevin Schuffenhauer

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Tobias Weiß

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Peter Seidel

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Philipp Lein

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Philipp Graubner

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Michael Lutze

SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


Marcel Richter

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Robin Börner

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Frederik Hahn

BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


Richard Gräßler

USG Chemnitz


Martin Cholewa

USG Chemnitz


Benjamin Böhl

Post SV Chemnitz


Michel Hengst

Post SV Chemnitz


Philipp Kobarg

Post SV Chemnitz


Tom Sichtmann

Post SV Chemnitz


Andreas Hänel

Post SV Chemnitz


Maximilian Guth

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Florian Wasserberg

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Patrick Kaden

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach


Sören Habel

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach