Torjägerliste 1.Kreisklasse 2017/2018

Tore

Name

Verein

27

Sven Heyme

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II

19

Rico Prager

SG Adelsberg

18

Julio Cesar D´Pascuale Suarez

VfL Chemnitz II

15

Christopher Jentzsch

Eubaer SV 92

14

Andreas Micheel

SG Neukirchen II

13

Rene Seltmann

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


John Busch

SG Adelsberg


Lucas Trommer

SSV Textima Chemnitz

11

Marcel Funke

SG Adelsberg


Valentin Marcello Randazzo

SG Adelsberg

10

Abdula Nasradin

USG Chemnitz II


Bojan Panacek

SSV Textima Chemnitz


David Herzan

USG Chemnitz II


Axel Hentschel

SG Adelsberg II

9

Luigi Ainaga

VfL Chemnitz II


Maximilian Neukirchner

SG Neukirchen II


Daniel Bröcher

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Jens Herzner

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II

8

Mirko Heinrich

VTB Chemnitz II


Kevin Meinicke

VTB Chemnitz II


Max Bretschneider

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Samuel Weber

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II

7

Samir Yako

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Roy Pongs

Eubaer SV 92


Florian Bretschneider

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Malam Balde

VfL Chemnitz II


Baderin Al Saleh

Eubaer SV 92


Markus Tittmann

USG Chemnitz II

6

Marcel Wild

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Sergej Cepurkov

VfL Chemnitz II


Philipp Häßlich

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Bernd Strümpel

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


David Stephan

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Christian Kulik

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Haval Ibrahim Kader

USG Chemnitz II


Sven Winkler

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Niklas Körner

SG Adelsberg


Christopher Würg

Eubaer SV 92


Nedal Chkair

USG Chemnitz II


Andre Markert

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II

5

Frank Schmitter

SSV Textima Chemnitz


John Eineder

SG Neukirchen II


Philipp Graubner

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Falco Mitschke

VTB Chemnitz II


Merten Scheiba

Spvgg, Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Sven Winkler

VTB Chemnitz II


Christian Tröger

VfL Chemnitz II


Enrico Storch

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Marcel Keßler

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Mike Herold

SG Neukirchen II


Andre Voigt

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Lukas Bennewitz

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Marco Kieschke

ESV Lok Chemnitz II

4

Phil Schäfer

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Rico Reichel

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Robert Wickleder

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Steve Bigenski

VTB Chemnitz II


Christian Hänel

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Daniel Bergert

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Silvio Drechsel

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Rainer Wechler

USG Chemnitz II


Christoph Straßner

SG Adelsberg II


Felix Diestel

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Maximilian Richter

Eubaer SV 92


Tobias Schnitzler

Eubaer SV 92


Tom Tolkmitt

SG Neukirchen II


Philipp Seiler

SG Neukirchen II


Alexander Zimmermann

Spvgg, Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II

3

Moritz Arnold

SG Adelsberg II


Soufian Yakoubi

Eubaer SV 92


Khalid Aljasem

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Mahfus Yousufi

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Tony Stock

VfL Chemnitz II


Tobias Rößler

VTB Chemnitz II


Cornelius Huster

SG Adelsberg II


Marcel Reinhardt

SG Adelsberg II


Robert Zinke

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Marco Dürrschmidt

SG Neukirchen II


Michael Kunze

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Haroon Nazari

USG Chemnitz II


Louis Norr

VTB Chemnitz II


Patrick Neumeister

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Stefan Voigt

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Martin König

SG Adelsberg


Tobias Lux

VTB Chemnitz II


David Böse

USG Chemnitz II


Robert Gräser

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Alexander Kunert

SG Adelsberg


Clemens Blüthgen

VfL Chemnitz II


Christian Below

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Richard Pitsch

SG Adelsberg

2

Sebastian Thieme

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Lars Hobusch

VfL Chemnitz II


Tom Bauer

Spvgg, Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Aron Pöschl

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Rene Fürbaß

Eubaer SV 92


David Glahn

Eubaer SV 92


Michael Scheffler

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Franz Hofmann

VfL Chemnitz II


Mario Keßler

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Eric Chwoika

USG Chemnitz II


Hendrik Reichenbach

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Phillip Schumann

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Martin Görner

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


David Härtwig

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Mathias Müller

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Wang Duo

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Jemal Ahmedin

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Jan Eichhorn

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Juan Herrero Duran

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Andres Herrero Duran

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Marcel Herzog

USG Chemnitz II


Axel Hentschel

SG Adelsberg


Sven Bergner

SG Adelsberg II


Christoph Schiffner

USG Chemnitz II


Nick Hammerschmidt

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Alexander Maximilian Koslowski

SG Adelsberg II


Frank Masmann

VTB Chemnitz II


Maik Loske

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Benjamin Kästner

SG Adelsberg


Alexander Kunert

SG Adelsberg II


Tom Liebold

VTB Chemnitz II


Ahmed Sgaier

Eubaer SV 92


Marcel Ullrich

USG Chemnitz II


Moritz Arnold

SG Adelsberg


Lukas Schubert

SG Adelsberg


Markus Härtig

VfL Chemnitz II


Marco Straube

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Dominik Herrmann

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Majid Mohammadi

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Sandro Fickert

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Carsten Schurig

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II

1

Christian Brückner

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Thomas Sinnig

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Mirko Zettl

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Mike Beckert

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Tobias Kohl

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Mario Gallmeier

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Matthias Tietze

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Marcel Weichelt

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Stefan Thiele

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Felix Fiedler

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Philipp Neumann

ESV Lok Chemnitz II


Kay Müller

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Andrej Widemeier

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Florian Bretschneider

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Rick Hecht

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Daniel Enderlein

SSV Textima Chemnitz


Roy Pomper

VTB Chemnitz II


Philipp Müller

VTB Chemnitz II


Patrick Lorenz

VTB Chemnitz II


Michael Clauß

VTB Chemnitz II


Marcel Schulz

VTB Chemnitz II


Kenny Heinz

VTB Chemnitz II


Sebastian Leistner

VTB Chemnitz II


Oliver Klar

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Martin Gautzsch

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Daniel Krahmer

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Christian Müller

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Michel Ihle

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Oliver Grimm

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Florian Wasserberg

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Maik Stötzel

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


Hindolo Michael Nabie

Eubaer SV 92


Ahmed Hedhli

Eubaer SV 92


Noreldin Abosdaigh

Eubaer SV 92


Tobias Hawelitschek

Eubaer SV 92


Ingo Viertel

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Kai Lappöhn

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Marcus Schenk

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Marcel Uhlig

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Philip Schumann

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Lukas Heyne

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Rico Werner

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Erik Martin

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Jörn Heise

FSV GW Klaffenbach II


Philipp Uhlig

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Philipp Lein

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Marcel Woelki

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Patrick Scherzer

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Marvin Kind

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Enrico Ebert

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Michel Reinhold

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Christian Bretschneider

SpG Einsiedel/Altenhain II


Tobias Hensche

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Sebastian Reichelt

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Oliver Krenkel

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Kai Matuschek

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Stefan Schuldt

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


David Reichold

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Adrian Albero Rojas

SpG Siegmar/Röhrsdorf II


Johannes Kröger

USG Chemnitz II


Abbas Abouarida

USG Chemnitz II


Simon Bruno Schönlebe

USG Chemnitz II


Daniel Raddatz

USG Chemnitz II


Muhidin Mohamed Abdullah

USG Chemnitz II


Philipp Morgenstern

USG Chemnitz II


Felix Kai Antero Lange

USG Chemnitz II


Philipp Rupf

USG Chemnitz II


Jonas Blüthgen

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


David Friederichs

SpG VfL 3/SF Süd


Martin König

SG Adelsberg II


Andreas Lohr

SG Adelsberg II


Jama Kakar

SG Adelsberg II


Lukas Schubert

SG Adelsberg II


Nico Hofmann

SG Adelsberg II


Tobias Löschner

SG Adelsberg II


Sascha Hiebsch

SG Adelsberg II


Patrick Münzner

SG Adelsberg II


Patrick Münzner

SG Adelsberg


Jama Kakar

SG Adelsberg


Philipp Hübert

SG Neukirchen II


Stephan Zahajsky

SG Neukirchen II


Tom Richter

SG Neukirchen II


Kevin Vierke

SG Neukirchen II


Vincent Reinhold

SG Neukirchen II


Oliver Korpp

SG Neukirchen II


Marcel Vogel

SG Neukirchen II


Robin Lenk

SG Neukirchen II


Karsten Scholz

VfL Chemnitz II


Jonas Menge

VfL Chemnitz II


Raoul Veigel

VfL Chemnitz II


Frank Ziegner

VfL Chemnitz II


Philipp Pöschmann

VfL Chemnitz II


Fabian Große

VfL Chemnitz II


Dave Schmidtke

VfL Chemnitz II


Timo Wurst

VfL Chemnitz II


Levi Walter

VfL Chemnitz II


Hannes Kisner

VfL Chemnitz II


Falk Rahnefeld

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II


Mario Pfeil

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II