Torjägerliste 1.Kreisklasse 2018/2019

Tore

Name

Verein

26

Kenny Heinz

VTB Chemnitz

19

Sven Bensch

Chemnitzer Polizei SV

16

Niklas Mühlig

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II

15

Andreas Micheel

SG Neukirchen II


Felix Haubold

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II

11

Valentin Marcello Randazzo 

SG Adelsberg


Jonas Herzner

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II

10

Marcus Schmidt

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Max Weiß

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II

9

Cemal Kisak

SV IKA Chemnitz

8

Leon Szeski

SG Adelsberg

 

Johnny Laudeley

TSV IFA Chemnitz II

7

Christian Below

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Daniel Stirnnagel

SG Neukirchen II


Julio Cesar D´Pascuale Suarez

VfL Chemnitz II


Kai Bilz

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Tobias Kohl

ESV Lok Chemnitz

6

Tom Liebold

VTB Chemnitz


Nico Schurig

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Falco Mitschke

VTB Chemnitz


Julian Sigle

VTB Chemnitz


Rico Prager

SG Adelsberg

5

Claudio Wolf

Post SV Chemnitz II


Andreas Kuhn

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Phil Schäfer

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Gregor Pella

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Steve Rist

FV BW Röhrsdorf


John Busch

SG Adelsberg


Heiko Scholz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Daniel Höft

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Fabien Wiesner

VTB Chemnitz


Maximilian Richter

Eubaer SV 92


Bayram Noyan

SV IKA Chemnitz


Robin Müller

SG Adelsberg


Maximilian Mädler

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain

4

Justin Teresa

Eubaer SV 92


Daniel Miosge

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Jonas Georgi

VTB Chemnitz


Ken Fuhrmann

Post SV Chemnitz II


Daniel Fiedler

VTB Chemnitz


Marcel Funke

SG Neukirchen II


Kai Grunert

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Niklas Körner

SG Adelsberg

3

Samuel Weber

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Tim Missullis

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Sebastian Meyer

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Malam Balde

VfL Chemnitz II


Jens Herzner

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Torsten Blume

VTB Chemnitz


Martin Wiebel

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Johannes Manske

VTB Chemnitz


Lukas Korb

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Patrick Pfalz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Christopher Jentzsch

Eubaer SV 92


Christoph Fischer

SG Adelsberg


Marcel Vogel

SG Neukirchen II


Heiko Helbig

ESV Lok Chemnitz

2

Rene Drechsler

VTB Chemnitz


Robby Braune

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Mohamed Hamza Hajri

Eubaer SV 92


Tobias Adler

SV IKA Chemnitz


Sebastian Lorenz

Post SV Chemnitz II


Tim Caro

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Marcel Reichelt

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Levi Walter

VfL Chemnitz II


Benedikt Gellrich 

SG Adelsberg


Philipp Gelbhaar

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Sebastian Meyer

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Mario Keßler

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Marco Rößiger

SV IKA Chemnitz


Clemens Martinen

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Gary Grohmann

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Stefan Lauckner

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Anton Wilhelmi

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Damon Glowick

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Steve Waldowski

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Leon Hermann

VfL Chemnitz II


Philipp Al Shamaa

VfL Chemnitz II


Eric Mosatoczki

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Danny Seidel

SV IKA Chemnitz


Martin Richter

VTB Chemnitz


Thomas Ramm

Post SV Chemnitz II


David Sehm

SV IKA Chemnitz


Cedric Schlitter

VfL Chemnitz II


Dave Schmidtke

VfL Chemnitz II


Stefan Tittmann

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Thomas Pretzsch

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Nicholas Michalow

SG Adelsberg


Marcel Plontke

SG Neukirchen II


Philipp Hüttner

VTB Chemnitz

1

Mathis Werner

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Oliver Arnold

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Wael Alrefee

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Erik Berthel

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Niklas Bittermann

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Masoud Abdullah Ahmad

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Fynn Heldner

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Malte Budde

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Pascal Arnold

TSV IFA Chemnitz II


Rene Siebenhaar

Post SV Chemnitz II


Benjamin Böhl

Post SV Chemnitz II


Tom Mika

Post SV Chemnitz II


Marcel Ahner

Post SV Chemnitz II


Marko Scholz

Post SV Chemnitz II


Philipp Kobarg

Post SV Chemnitz II


Michel Hengst

Post SV Chemnitz II


Daniel Fudel

Post SV Chemnitz II


Tom Sichtmann

Post SV Chemnitz II


Maximilian Schulze

Post SV Chemnitz II


Andy Franke

Post SV Chemnitz II


Andreas Schenkel

Post SV Chemnitz II


Florian Quellmalz

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Frank Fritzsche

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Marcus Oertelt

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Kevin Clauß

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Rico Popp

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Enrico Schmidt

SV Eiche Reichenbrand II


Steffen Freigang

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Michael Strauch

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Michael Neubert

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Daniel Veres

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Elias Fabian Müller

Chemnitzer Polizei SV


Veith Bierwerth

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Tom Sommerschuh

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Jan Eichhorn

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Bernd Strümpel

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Heiko Helbig

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Candy Gerhardt

ESV Lok Chemnitz


Kevin Spanier

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Christopher Jäckle

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Thanh Giang Nguyen

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Juan Herrero Duran

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Erik Ulbricht

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Jari Schramm

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Adrian Albero Rojas

SpG Rabenstein II/Siegmar II


Marius Krumme

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Henry Fiedler

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Leon Ruppert

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Rico Gerlach

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Frank Pflieninger

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Patrick Scherzer

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Andy Hüper

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Kai Zerle

SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain


Marco Dürrschmidt

SG Neukirchen II


Vincent Reinhold

SG Neukirchen II


Philipp Lohse

SG Neukirchen II


Patrick Helbig

SG Neukirchen II


Henry von Wolffersdorff

SG Neukirchen II


Mike Herold

SG Neukirchen II


Marco Emmerich

SV IKA Chemnitz


Enrico Fischer

SV IKA Chemnitz


Oliver Junghans

SV IKA Chemnitz


Ingo Mothes

SV IKA Chemnitz


Christian Schliemann

SV IKA Chemnitz


Miguel Bochmann

SV IKA Chemnitz


Michael Pippig

SV IKA Chemnitz


Simon Kemter

SG Adelsberg


Danny Foraschik

SG Adelsberg


Moritz Arnold

SG Adelsberg


Benjamin Kästner

SG Adelsberg


Fabian Große

VfL Chemnitz II


Nico Hartig

VfL Chemnitz II


Markus Härtig

VfL Chemnitz II


Steve Bergmann

VfL Chemnitz II


Tom Schill

VfL Chemnitz II


Robin Weßner

VfL Chemnitz II


Christian Tröger

VfL Chemnitz II


Mohammadi Mahdi

VfL Chemnitz II


Luigi Ainaga

VfL Chemnitz II


Rene Bochmann

VTB Chemnitz


Felix Schloßhardt

VTB Chemnitz


Maurice Gerullis

VTB Chemnitz


Paul Georgi

VTB Chemnitz


Hindolo Michael Nabie

Eubaer SV 92


Ahmed Hedhli

Eubaer SV 92


Steve Harttert

Eubaer SV 92


Alexander Jentzsch

Eubaer SV 92


Noreldin Abosdaigh

Eubaer SV 92


Hindolo Michael Nabie

Eubaer SV 92


Christopher Würg

Eubaer SV 92


Tobias Schnitzler

Eubaer SV 92


Lucas Riemann

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Sebastian Reichelt

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Lenny Spin

FV BW Röhrsdorf


Felix Uhlig

FV BW Röhrsdorf