Spielplan 1.Kreisklasse 2020/2021

Ausscheidungsrunde Sonntag, der 06.09.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - VTB Chemnitz II        3:7 (0:1)

Wolf-Walther (42.J.Eineder),Aurich,Lawrenz,Wetzel-L.Hübert,Mattivi,

von Wolffersdorff,Ahnert (57.Tob.Schubert)-Lang,Richter (54.Schulze)


0:1 (34.),0:2 (47.),0:3 (52.),0:4 (68.),1:4 J.Eineder (70.),2:4 Lang (75.),

3:4 Mattivi (76.),3:5 (86.),3:6 (87.),3:7 (90.)


Ahnert verschießt FE/53.


1.Spieltag Sonntag, der 13.09.2020 10:30


VTB Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen III             8:1 (5:0)

C.Wolf-Aurich,Lawrenz,Mattivi,Weiß (64.Schneider)-Ahnert,Seiler,

von Wolffersdorff,L.Hübert-Richter (57.Schulze),Lang


1:0 (10.),2:0 (13.),3:0 (24.),4:0 (33.)5:0 (40.),6:0 (46.),

7:0 von Wolffersdorff (68./ET),7:1 Schneider (75./FE),8:1 (90.)


2.Spieltag Sonntag, der 20.09.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - SV IKA Chemnitz          1:3 (0:1)

Sachse-Wiesner,Aurich (82.Schneider),Lawrenz,Wetzel-Heß,Seiler,

Mattivi (76.Schulze),Neels-Ahnert,Richter (72.Aldouma)


0:1 (6.),0:2 (59.),1:2 Ahnert (62.),1:3 (78./FE)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.09.2020 15:00


SG Neukirchen III - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz II                 0:5 (0:2)

C.Wolf-Wetzel,Korpp,von Wolffersdorff (58.Wiesner),

Walther-Ahnert,Seiler (78.Aldouma),Lang,L.Hübert-Schulze (46.Eineder),

Tolkmitt


0:1 (16.),0:2 (39.),0:3 (48.),0:4 (64./FE),0:5 (67.)


4.Spieltag Freitag, der 30.10.2020 19:00


FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II - SG Neukirchen III


5.Spieltag Sonntag, der 18.10.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - SpG ESV Lok II/CPSV              0:2 (0:1)

Schröder-Roch,von Wolffersdorff,P.Hübert (68.Wiesner),Aurich-

Ahnert (77.Schneider),Helbig,Mattivi,Lawrenz-Richter (55.Neels),Lang


0:1 (5.),0:2 (64.)


6.Spieltag Sonntag,der 25.10.2020 14:00


SV Leukersdorf - SG Neukirchen III                     2:0 (2:0)

Sachse-Streit,Aurich (67.Wetzel),Lawrenz,Roch-Wiesner (52.Weiß),

Seiler,Heß,L.Hübert-Lang,Ahnert (65.Schulze)


1:0 (1.),2:0 (27.)


7.Spieltag Sonntag, der 01.11.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - BSC Rapid Chemnitz III


8.Spieltag Sonntag, der 08.11.2020 10:30


VfL Chemnitz III - SG Neukirchen III


9.Spieltag Sonnag, der 15.11.2020 11:00


SG Neukirchen III - TSV ifA Chemnitz II


10.Spieltag Sonntag, der 22.11.2020 11:00


SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel II - SG Neukirchen III


11.Spieltag Sonntag, der 29.11.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd


12.Spieltag Sonntag, der 07.03.2021 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - VTB Chemnitz II


13.Spieltag Sonntag, der 14.03.2021 10:30


VTB Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen III


14.Spieltag Sonntag, der 21.03.2021 10:30


Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen III


15.Spieltag Sonntag, der 11.04.2021 10:30


BSC Rapid Chemnitz III - SG Neukirchen III


16.Spieltag Sonntag, der 25.04.2021 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II


17.Spieltag Sonntag, der 02.05.2021 10:30


SpG ESV Lok II/CPSV - SG Neukirchen III


18.Spieltag Sonntag, der 09.05.2021 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - SV Leukersdorf


19.Spieltag Sonntag, der 30.05.2021 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - VfL Chemnitz III


20.Spieltag Sonntag, der 06.06.2021 12:00


TSV IFA Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen III


21.Spieltag Sonntag, der 13.06.2021 10:30


SG Neukirchen III - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel II


22.Spieltag Sonntag, der 20.06.2021 10:30


Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd - SG Neukirchen III