Spielplan 2023/2024 A2-Junioren (SpG)


1.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 05.08.2023 15:00

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Ehrenfriedersdorf/Geyer        0:3 (0:3)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Seifert,Schulze,Schettler,Malek,Reintrock,Bochmann,Gerschler,Neumann,Petzold


0:1 (26.),0:2 (31.),0:3 (42.)


2.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 12.08.2023 13:00

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Auerswalde/Claußnitz        0:2 (0:1)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Kelbel,Malek,Schulze,Pester,Bochmann,Petzold,
Neumann,Bartsch,Gerschler,Schettler,Seifert


0:1 (31.),0:2 (78.)


1.Spieltag Sonntag, der 27.08.2023 12:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Textima/Germania/Süd       0:3 (0:2)

Gerschler,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Schulze,Malek,Reintrock,Pester,
Bochmann,Neumann,Bartsch,Ulbricht,Lorenz,Schlicke,Beck


0:1 (3.),0:2 (8.),0:3 (82.)


2.Spieltag Sonntag, der 03.09.2023 10:30

SpG Einsiedel/VfL Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II       5:0 (2:0)

Gerschler,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Schulze,Taschke,Reintrock,Pester,
Bochmann,S.Neumann,Schlicke,Ulbricht,Lorenz,Beck


1:0 (24.),2:0 (40.),3:0 (46.),4:0 (70.),5:0 (77.)


3.Spieltag Sonntag, der 10.09.2023 12:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SG Neukirchen          1:1 (1:1)

Lorenz,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Pester,Reintrock,Bartsch,Neumann,
Bochmann,Petzold,Schlicke,Ulbricht,Schulze,Gerschler


0:1 (2.),1:1 Kelbel (14.)


4.Spieltag Sonntag, der 17.09.2023 12:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - BSC Rapid Chemnitz       0:4 (0:2)

Lorenz,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Pester,Schulze,Reintrock,Schlicke,
Neumann,Bochmann,Petzold,Ulbricht,Gerschler


0:1 (32.),0:2 (36.),0:3 (48.),0:4 (68.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.09.2023 13:00

SpG VTB/Klaffenbach - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II          8:1 (4:1)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Pester,Schulze,Taschke,
Gerschler,Neumann,Petzold,Beck


1:0 (21.),2:0 (23.),3:0 (30.),3:1 Gerschler (33.),4:1 (41.),5:1 (65.),
6:1 (75.),7:1 (80.),8:1 (82.)


6.Spieltag Sonntag, der 22.10.2023 12:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz   2:3 (2:3)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Pester,Schulze,Reintrock,
Bochmann,Neumann,Schlicke.Petzold,Gerschler


0:1 (1.),0:2 (21.),1:2 Schlicke (24.),1:3 (26.),2:3 Kelbel (36.)


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.10.2023

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II = Spielfrei

8.Spieltag Sonntag, der 10.12.2023 11:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - BSC Rapid Chemnitz

9.Spieltag Sonntag, der 11.11.2023 10:30

SpG VTB Chemnitz/Klaffenbach - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II      4:2 (2:1)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Schulze,T.Neumann,S.Neumann,

Reintrock,Bochmann,Petzold,Beck,Malek,Gerschler


1:0 (10.),1:1 Kelbel (23.),2:1 (34.),2:2 S.Neumann (50.),3:2 (66.),4:2 (76.)


10.Spieltag Sonntag, der 19.11.2023 11:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Textima/Germania/Süd            6:0 (5:0)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Kelbel,Pester,Schulze,Petzold,Reintrock,
Bochmann,S.Neumann,Bartsch,Seifert,Schlicke,Malek,T.Neumann,Beck


1:0 Petzold (6.),2:0 Reintrock (8.),3:0 Reintrock (12.),4:0 Petzold (29.),

5:0 S.Neumann (44.),6:0 Reintrock (52.)


11.Spieltag Mittwoch, der 22.11.2023

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II = Spielfrei

12.Spieltag Sonntag, der 26.11.2023 10:30

SpG Einsiedel/VfL Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II       4:0 (2:0)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Kelbel,Seifert,Pester,Schulze,Petzold,
Gerschler,S.Neumann,Schlicke,Beck


1:0 (3.),2:0 (33.),3:0 (69.),4:0 (82.)


13.Spieltag Sonntag, der 10.03.2024 11:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SG Neukirchen

14.Spieltag Sonntag, der 17.03.2024 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz

15.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.03.2024 13:00

SpG Textima/Germania/SF Süd - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

16.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.04.2024 13:00

Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

17.Spieltag Samstag, der 20.04.2024

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II = Spielfrei

18.Spieltag Samstag, der 27.04.2024 13:00

BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

19.Spieltag Sonntag, der 05.05.2024 13:00

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG VTB Chemnitz/Klaffenbach

20.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.05.2024 13:00

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Einsiedel/VfL Chemnitz

21.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.06.2024 13:00

SG Neukirchen - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II



Tabelle


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SpG VTB/Klaffenbach

9

7

2

0

44:13

23

2.SpG Einsiedel/VfL Chemnitz

10

7

2

1

31:12

23

3.SG Neukirchen

9

5

1

3

23:15

16

4.BSC Rapid Chemnitz

9

4

2

3

20:16

14

5.Spvgg. BW Chemnitz

8

2

0

6

10:25

6

6.SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

9

1

1

7

12:32

4

7.SpG Textima/Germania/SF Süd

8

1

0

7

6:33

3