Spielplan 2021/2022 B2-Junioren (SpG)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 11.09.2021 12:00


SpG ESV Lok/CPSV/BW - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II          20:0 (8:0)

Grabner,Ulbricht,Schlicke,Kelbel,Tebuev,Ullmann,Schulze,Taschke,

Schettler,Bochmann,Seifert,Zimmer,Bartuli


1:0 (1.),2:0 Seifert (5./ET),3:0 (10.),4:0 (13.),5:0 (17.),6:0 (27.),7:0 (28.),8:0 (38.),

9:0 (43.),10:0 (51.),11:0 (54.),12:0 (55.),13:0 (58.),14:0 (61.),15:0 (63.),

16:0 (65.),17:0 (69.),18:0 (76.),19:0 (79.),20:0 (80.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 18.09.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Textima/Kleinolbersd.-Alte.      1:15 (1:6)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Schlicke,Kelbel,Ullmann,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,

Bochmann,Seifert,Grabner,Tebuev,Bartuli,Zimmer


0:1 (1.),0:2 (4.),1:2 Bochmann (12.),1:3 (30.),1:4 (34.),1:5 (36.),1:6 (38.),1:7 (41.),

1:8 (46.),1:9 (48.),1:10 (53.),1:11 (56.),1:12 (60.),1:13 (67.),1:14 (69.),1:15 (75.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.09.2021 


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II = Spielfrei


4.Spieltag Sonntag, der 03.10.2021 10:30


SpG USG/Adelsberg - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II               7:2 (3:1)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Schlicke,Tebuev,Ullmann,Taschke,Schettler,Bochmann,

Seifert,S.Neumann,Grabner,Kelbel,Schulze,Zimmer,Jahn


1:0 (5.),2:0 (13.),3:0 (16.),3:1 Neumann (19.),4:1 (49.),5:1 (51.),6:1 (63.),

6:2 Bochmann (74.),7:2 (80.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.10.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach            0:11 (0:6)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Schlicke,Kelbel,Ullmann,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,

Bochmann,Grabner,Jahn,Tebuev,Zimmer,Zehnder


0:1 (2.),0:2 (8.),0:3 (22.),0:4 (26.),0:5 (31.),0:6 (34.),0:7 (43.),0:8 (46.),

0:9 Ulbricht (56./ET),0:10 (72.),0:11 (80.)


6.Spieltag Montag, der 18.04.2022 13:00


VTB Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II (Nichtantritt Gast)


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.11.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SG Neukirchen                 0:7 (0:6)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Schlicke,Zehnder,Tebuev,Ullmann,Taschke,Schettler,

Bochmann,Zimmer,Grabner,Jahn,Schulze


0:1 (6.),0:2 (8./FE),0:3 (18.),0:4 (23.),0:5 (35.),0:6 (38.),0:7 (57.)


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.03.2022 15:30


Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II       8:1 (6:0)

Lorenz,Talkenberger,Grabner,Keller,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,Gränitz,
Seifert,Bochmann,Schubert,Kelbel,Jäger,Tebuev


1:0 (19.),2:0 (22.),3:0 (23.),4:0 (27.),5:0 (28.),6:0 (30.),7:0 (60.),
7:1 Schubert (74.),8:1 (77.)


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.04.2022 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG BSC Rapid/VTB Chemnitz II     0:2 (0:1)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Tebuev,Ullmann,Jahn,Taschke,Schettler,
Schlicke,Seifert,Bochmann,Kelbel,Zimmer


0:1 (8.),0:2 (72.)


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.04.2022 10:30


SpG Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II            5:0 (1:0)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Tebuev,Ullmann,Taschke,Schettler,Schlicke,
Seifert,Bochmann,Jahn,Schulze,Kelbel,Zimmer


1:0 (1.),2:0 (40.),3:0 (44.),4:0 (62.),5:0 (74.)


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 30.04.2022 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz           0:5 (0:3)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Tebuev,Ullmann,Taschke,Jahn,Schulze,Kelbel,Zimmer,

S.Neumann,Schlicke,Seifert,Bochmann 


0:1 (11.),0:2 (16.),0:3 (24.),0:4 (42.),0:5 (80.)


Tabelle Kreisliga 


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.VTB Chemnitz

10

9

1

0

42:2

28

2.SpG Kleinolbersdorf/Textima/Dittmannsdorf

10

8

2

0

38:5

26

3.FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

10

8

0

2

58:8

24

4.SpG ESV Lok/CPSV/BW

10

7

0

3

57:17

21

5.Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

10

5

2

3

20:22

17

6.SpG USG/Adelsberg

10

3

1

6

19:24

10

6.SG Neukirchen

10

3

1

6

16:23

10

7.SpG Burgstädt/Röhrsdorf

10

3

1

6

24:39

10

8.SpG BSC Rapid/VTB Chemnitz II

10

3

0

7

17:48

9

10.TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

10

2

0

8

9:34

6

11.SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

10

0

0

10

4:82

0


Platzierungsrunde


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.05.2022 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG BSC Rapid/VTB Chemnitz II     1:7 (1:3)

Lorenz,Köhler,Grabner,Tebuev,Ullmann,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,
Schlicke,Seifert,Bochmann,Kelbel,Zimmer,Jahn


0:1 (11.),0:2 (16.),0:3 (20.),1:3 Kelbel (37.),1:4 (58.),1:5 (73.),1:6 (74.),1:7 (76.)


2.Spieltag Sonntag, der 15.05.2022 10:30


SpG USG/Adelsberg - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II           6:0 (3:0)

Anhalt,Ulbricht,Grabner,Kelbel,Ullmann,Taschke,Schettler,S.Neumann,
Seifert,Bochmann,Köhler,Tebuev,Schulze,Jahn,Zimmer


1:0 (20.),2:0 (21.),3:0 (29.),4:0 (61.),5:0 (64.),6:0 (68.)


3.Spieltag Termin offen


SpG Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 11.06.2022 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz


5.Spieltag Mittwoch, der 15.06.2022 18:00


SG Neukirchen - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


Tabelle



Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SG Neukirchen

3

3

0

0

11:1

9

2.SpG USG/Adelsberg

2

2

0

0

9:1

6

3.SpG BSC Rapid/VTB Chemnitz II

3

1

1

1

9:8

4

4.TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

3

0

1

2

2:6

1

5.SpG Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt

1

0

0

1

0:3

0

6.SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

2

0

0

2

1:13

0