Spielplan 2022/2023 B2-Junioren (SpG)


 

1.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.09.2022 10:30

FSV GW Klaffenbach - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II                   3:0 (2:0)

Lorenz,Grabner,Ulbricht,Tebuev,Ullmann,Schettler,Reintrock,
Bochmann,S.Neumann,Malek,Schlicke,Schulze,Seifert,Kelbel,Drechsel,Zimmer


1:0 (16.),2:0 (33.),3:0 Neumann (42./ET)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.09.2022 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Germania/SF Süd              2:1 (1:0)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Ullmann,Taschke,Schettler,Reintrock,
Bochmann,Drechsel,S.Neumann,Schlicke,Kelbel,Tebuev,Schulze,Zimmer,Seifert


1:0 Reintrock (19.),2:0 Neumann (43.),2:1 (57.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 17.09.2022 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - USG Chemnitz                       2:6 (0:2)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Tebuev,Ullmann,Taschke,Schettler,Reintrock,
Bochmann,Neumann,Schlicke,Kelbel,Schulze,Seifert,Zimmer


0:1 (14.),0:2 (17.),0:3 (41.),0:4 Lorenz (51./ET),0:5 (53.),1:5 Tebuev (63.),

2:5 (69./ET),2:6 (80.)



4.Spieltag Samstag, der 24.09.2022 10:30

SpG TSV IFA/Adelsberg - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II            0:3 (0:1)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Grabner,Ullmann,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,Seifert,
Reintrock,Drechsel,S.Neumann,Kelbel,Tebuev,Zimmer


0:1 Neumann (32.),0:2 Reintrock (54.),0:3 Tebuev (70.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.10.2022 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SG Neukirchen

6.Spieltag Samstag, der 08.10.2022 10:30

Chemnitzer Polizei SV - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

7.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.11.2022 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - BSC Rapid Chemnitz

8.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.11.2022 10:30

SpG ESV Lok/Blau-Weiß - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

9.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.11.2022 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

10.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.11.2022 13:00

VTB Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

11.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.12.2022 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Textima/Altenhain

12.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.12.2022 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - FSV GW Klaffenbach

13.Spieltag Samstag, der 04.03.2023 10:30

SpG TSV Germania/SF Süd - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

14.Spieltag Sonntag, der 12.03.2023 10:30

USG Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

15.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.03.2023 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG TSV IFA/Adelsberg

16.Spieltag Samstag, der 22.04.2023 14:30

SG Neukirchen - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

17.Spieltag Samstag, der 29.04.2023

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - Chemnitzer Polizei SV

18.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.05.2023 15:00

BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

19.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.05.2023 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Lok/Blau-Weiß

20.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.06.2023 13:30

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

21.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.06.2023 10:30

SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - VTB Chemnitz

22.Spieltag Samstag, der 17.06.2023 13:30

SpG Textima/Altenhain - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

 


Tabelle Kreisliga


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.VTB Chemnitz

4

4

0

0

32:1

12

2.FSV GW Klaffenbach

4

3

0

1

15:7

9

3.USG Chemnitz

3

3

0

0

11:4

9

4.SpG ESV Lok/BW

2

2

0

0

15:2

6

5.SpG Textima/Altenhain

4

2

0

2

11:5

6

6.SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

3

1

0

2

5:9

3

7.SpG TSV IFA II/Adelsberg

4

1

0

3

5:22

3

8.SG Neukirchen

3

0

0

3

3:7

0

9.BSC Rapid Chemnitz

2

0

0

2

2:9

0

10.Chemnitzer Polizei SV

3

0

0

3

0:26

0

11.FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

11.TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

0

0

0

0

0:0

0