Spielplan 2020/2021 C2-Junioren (SpG)


1.Vorbereitungsspiel Mittwoch, der 02.09.2020 17:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Erdmannsdorf/Niederwiesa      0:3 (0:1)

Horke,Lenk,Grabner,Schlicke,Tebuev,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,Jahn,

S.Neumann,Zehnder,Richter


0:1 (34.),0:2 (50.),0:3 (53.)


2.Vorbereitungsspiel Mittwoch, der 09.09.2020 17:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz    0:7 (0:3)

Lorenz,Lenk,Grabner,Köhler,Tebuev,Ullmann,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,

Seifert,Bochmann,Jahn,Zimmer


0:1 (13.),0:2 (18.),0:3 (35.),0:4 (44.),0:5 (50.),0:6 (53.),0:7 (55.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.09.2020 10:30


SpG SV Adorf/Neukirchen II - SV IKA Chemnitz              4:1 (2:1)

Lorenz,P.Lenk,T.Neumann,Schlicke,Tebuev,Bartuli,Schulze,Taschke,

Schettler,Zehnder,Zimmer,Jahn


0:1 (9.),1:1 Schulze (17.),2:1 Taschke (18.),3:1 Tebuev (59.),4:1 Bartuli (61.)


2.Spieltag Mittwoch, der 30.09.2020 17:30


SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II           12:0 (7:0)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Schlicke,Tebuev,Meyer,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,Seifert,Jahn,

Köhler,Lenk,Zimmer,Zehnder


1:0 (5.),2:0 (8.),3:0 (10.),4:0 (12.),5:0 (14.),6:0 (22.),7:0 (28.),8:0 (55.),9:0 (57.),

10:0 (63.),11:0 (67.),12:0 (69.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.12.2020 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SG Neukirchen


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.10.2020 11:15


BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II             1:0 (0:0)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Tebuev,Meyer,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,Seifert,

Jahn,Zimmer,Zehnder,Kelbel,Schlicke,Bartuli


1:0 (70.+4/FE)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.10.2020 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Eubaer SV/Adelsberg      2:3 (2:0)

Lorenz,Ulbricht,Tebuev,Meyer,Schulze,Taschke,Schettler,Seifert,

Jahn,Zimmer,Zehnder,Kelbel,Schlicke,S.Neumann,T.Neumann,Bartuli


1:0 Tebuev (6.),2:0 Tebuev (31.),2:1 (47.),2:2 (56.),2:3 (66.)


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.11.2020 11:0


SpG CPSV/ESV Lok - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.11.2020 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG FV BW Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.11.2020 13:00


SpG BSC Rapid II/VTB - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.11.2020 11:45


SpG Kleinolbersdorf/Textima/Dittmannsdorf- SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.12.2020 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG TSV Germania/Klaffenbach


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.12.2020 15:00


SpG TSV IFA/USG Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


12.Spieltag Samstag, der 27.02.2021 10:30


SV IKA Chemnitz - SpG Adorf/ Neukirchen II


13.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.03.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SV Eiche Reichenbrand


14.Spieltag Samstag, der 20.03.2021 14:00


SG Neukirchen - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


15.Spieltag Samstag, der 17.04.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - BSC Rapid Chemnitz


16.Spieltag Samstag, der 24.04.2021 13:30


SpG Eubaer SV/Adelsberg - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


17.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.05.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG CPSV/ESV Lok


18.Spieltag Samstag, der 08.05.2021 11:45


SpG BW Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


19.Spieltag Samstag, der 29.05.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG VTB/BSC Rapid II


20.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.06.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG Kleinolbersdorf/Textima/Dittmannsdorf


21.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.06.2021 11:45


SpG TSV Germania/Klaffenbach - SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


22.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.06.2021 10:30


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II - SpG TSV IFA/USG Chemnitz


Tabelle Kreisliga


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.BSC Rapid Chemnitz

5

5

0

0

20:1

15

2.SV Eiche Reichenbrand

5

4

0

1

38:6

12

3.SpG TSV IFA/USG Chemnitz

4

3

0

1

25:5

9

4.SG Neukirchen

3

2

1

0

13:1

7

5.SpG Altenhain/Textima/Dittmannsdorf

3

2

0

1

17:3

6

6.SpG CPSV/ESV Lok

4

2

0

2

12:8

6

7.SpG VTB/BSC Rapid II

4

2

0

2

9:15

6

8.SpG TSV Germania/Klaffenbach

5

1

1

3

23:14

4

9.SpG Eubaer SV/SG Adelsberg

3

1

0

2

4:10

3

10.SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II

4

1

0

3

6:17

3

11.SpG FV BW Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt

4

0

0

4

2:33

0

12.SV IKA Chemnitz

4

0

0

4

1:57

0