Spielplan E2-Junioren 2020/2021

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Dienstag, der 08.09.2020 17:15


SG Neukirchen II - SpG Niederwürschnitz/Lugau II       25:0 (21:0)

Schröder,Mendrala,Shetabi,Schulze,Grundmann,Kramer,Gießmann,

Laskowski,Ulm,Kaiser,Skorupka,Müller,Loos,Kovacs,Hahn,Martin


1:0 Mendrala (2.),2:0 Mendrala (4.),3:0 Mendrala (5.),4:0 Grundmann (6.),

5:0 Kramer (7.),6:0 Schulze (8.),7:0 Shetabi (9.),8:0 Kramer (9.),

9:0 Gießmann (12.),10:0 Grundmann (13.),11:0 Grundmann (14.),

12:0 Grundmann (14.),13:0 Shetabi (15.),14:0 Shetabi (17.),15:0 Grundmann (18.,

16:0 Kramer (19.),17:0 Mendrala (21.),18:0 Grundmann (23.),19:0 Shetabi (24.),

20:0 Kramer (24.),21:0 Shetabi (25.),22:0 Skorupka (33.),23:0 Kovacs (36.),

24:0 Skorupka (44.),25:0 Hahn (50.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.09.2020 09:15


SG Handwerk Rabenstein - SG Neukirchen II            21:0 (7:0)

Vulturius,Reuter,Götze,Böhm,Meyer,Kinas,Loos,B.Brühl


1:0 (3.),2:0 (7.),3:0 (13.),4:0 (15.),5:0 (16.),6:0 (18.),7:0 (19.),8:0 (30.),

9:0 (33.),10:0 (35.),11:0 (36.),12:0 (37.),13:0 (38.),14:0 (39.),15:0 (40.),16:0 (41.),

17:0 (42.),18:0 (43.),19:0 (44.),20:0 (48.),21:0 (49.)


2.Spieltag Mittwoch, der 30.09.2020 17:30 


SG Neukirchen II - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz             3:4 (1:3)

Vulturius,Ulm,Götze,Böhm,O.Brühl,Winter,Kinas,Meyer,Seidel,Martin,

Gießmann


1:0 Gießmann (13.),1:1 (15.),1:2 (17.),1:3 (20.),2:3 Winter (29.),2:4 (36.),

3:4 O.Brühl (46.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.09.2020 09:15 


ESV Lok Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen II                  14:4 (8:1)

Vulturius,Martin,Seidel,Götze,Winter,Böhm,Kinas


1:0 (1.),2:0 (2.),3:0 (3.),3:1 Böhm (5.),4:1 (5.),5:1 (10.),6:1 (11.),7:1 (21.),

8:1 (22.),8:2 Böhm (27.),9:2 (34./FE),10:2 (36.),10:3 Kinas (41.),11:3 (42.),

11:4 Martin (45.),12:4 Martin (46./ET),13:4 (46.),14:4 (48.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.10.2020 11:15


SG Neukirchen II - SV Eiche Reichenbrand            1:6 (0:3)

Vulturius,Böhm,Götze,Seidel,O.Brühl,Kinas,Meyer,B.Brühl,Loos,C.Martin


0:1 (3.),0:2 (15.),0:3 (24.),0:4 (33.),0:5 (35.),0:6 (41.),1:6 Böhm (50.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.10.2020 09:15


SG Adelsberg III - SG Neukirchen II                  3:4 (1:3)

Vulturius,Reuter,Meyer,Götze,Seidel,O.Brühl,B.Brühl,Kinas


0:1 O.Brühl (8.),0:2 O.Brühl (10.),0:3 O.Brühl (13.),1:3 (18.),2:3 (27.),

2:4 Seidel (36.),3:4 (42.)


6.Spieltag Termin offen


SG Neukirchen II - Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd


7.Spieltag Termin offen


TSV IFA Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen II


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.03.2021 11:15


SG Neukirchen II - USG Chemnitz


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 20.03.2021 10:30


VTB Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen II


Tabelle Kreisliga Staffel 2



Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SG Handwerk Rabenstein

5

5

0

0

56:13

15

2.VTB Chemnitz

5

4

0

1

54:7

12

3.ESV Lok Chemnitz 

5

4

0

1

53:21

12

4.TSV IFA Chemnitz II

5

3

0

2

28:23

9

5.SV Eiche Reichenbrand

5

3

0

2

21:17

9

6.Spvgg. BW Chemnitz

5

2

0

3

14:25

6

7.USG Chemnitz

5

2

0

3

21:30

6

8.Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

5

1

0

4

28:41

3

9.SG Neukirchen II

5

1

0

4

12:48

3

10.SG Adelsberg III

5

0

0

5

6:70

0