Spielplan E2-Junioren 2020/2021

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Dienstag, der 08.09.2020 17:15


SG Neukirchen II - SpG Niederwürschnitz/Lugau II       25:0 (21:0)

Schröder,Mendrala,Shetabi,Schulze,Grundmann,Kramer,Gießmann,

Laskowski,Ulm,Kaiser,Skorupka,Müller,Loos,Kovacs,Hahn,Martin


1:0 Mendrala (2.),2:0 Mendrala (4.),3:0 Mendrala (5.),4:0 Grundmann (6.),

5:0 Kramer (7.),6:0 Schulze (8.),7:0 Shetabi (9.),8:0 Kramer (9.),

9:0 Gießmann (12.),10:0 Grundmann (13.),11:0 Grundmann (14.),

12:0 Grundmann (14.),13:0 Shetabi (15.),14:0 Shetabi (17.),15:0 Grundmann (18.,

16:0 Kramer (19.),17:0 Mendrala (21.),18:0 Grundmann (23.),19:0 Shetabi (24.),

20:0 Kramer (24.),21:0 Shetabi (25.),22:0 Skorupka (33.),23:0 Kovacs (36.),

24:0 Skorupka (44.),25:0 Hahn (50.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.09.2020 09:15


SG Handwerk Rabenstein - SG Neukirchen II            21:0 (7:0)

Vulturius,Reuter,Götze,Böhm,Meyer,Kinas,Loos,B.Brühl


1:0 (3.),2:0 (7.),3:0 (13.),4:0 (15.),5:0 (16.),6:0 (18.),7:0 (19.),8:0 (30.),

9:0 (33.),10:0 (35.),11:0 (36.),12:0 (37.),13:0 (38.),14:0 (39.),15:0 (40.),16:0 (41.),

17:0 (42.),18:0 (43.),19:0 (44.),20:0 (48.),21:0 (49.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.09.2020 11:15 


SG Neukirchen II - Spvgg. BW Chemnitz


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.09.2020 09:15


ESV Lok Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen II


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.10.2020 11:15


SG Neukirchen II - SV Eiche Reichenbrand


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.10.2020 09:15


SG Adelsberg III - SG Neukirchen II


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.11.2020 11:15


SG Neukirchen II - Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.11.2020 09:15


TSV IFA Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen II


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.03.2021 11:15


SG Neukirchen II - USG Chemnitz


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 20.03.2021 10:30


VTB Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen II


Tabelle Kreisliga Staffel 2



Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SG Handwerk Rabenstein

1

1

0

0

21:0

3

2.ESV Lok Chemnitz 

1

1

0

0

11:3

3

3.SV Eiche Reichenbrand

1

1

0

0

9:1

3

4.Spvgg. BW Chemnitz

1

1

0

0

6:0

3

4.VTB Chemnitz

1

1

0

0

6:0

3

6.USG Chemnitz

1

0

0

1

0:6

0

6.TSV IFA Chemnitz II

1

0

0

1

0:6

0

8.Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

1

0

0

1

3:11

0

9.SG Adelsberg III

1

0

0

1

1:9

0

10.SG Neukirchen II

1

0

0

1

0:21

0