Spielplan SpG Adorf/Neukirchen III 2020/2021

1.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.09.2020 10:30


Spvgg. BW Chemnitz II - SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf                    2:5 (1:1)

Laskowski,Kaiser,Ulm,Meier,Gießmann,Härtwig,Müller,Kovacs,

Martin,Hahn


1:0 (24.),1:1 Gießmann (26.),1:2 Ulm (38.),1:3 Gießmann (40.),

1:4 Gießmann (41.),1:5 Meier (44.),2:5 (48.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.09.2020 10:00


SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf - SpG Post/SSV Textima II       1:10 (0:5)

Ulm,Kaiser,Götze,Meier,Härtwig,Gießmann,Müller,Martin,Kovacs,Hahn


0:1 (3.),0:2 (4.),0:3 (12.),0:4 (14.),0:5 (17.),0:6 (34.),0:7 (35.),0:8 (37.),

1:8 Gießmann (38.),1:9 (43.),1:10 (47.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.09.2020 10:30


ESV Lok Chemnitz II - SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf          3:6 (3:4)

Laskowski,Meier,Ulm,Kaiser,Gießmann,Härtwig,Hahn,Müller,

Martin,Weiß


0:1 Gießmann (3.),0:2 Härtwig (4.),0:3 Kaiser (9.),1:3 (15.),2:3 (18.),

2:4 Ulm (22.),3:4 (23.),3:5 Gießmann (26.),3:6 Gießmann (36.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.10.2020 10:00


SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf - VTB Chemnitz II            6:1 (2:0)

Laskowski,Kaiser,Ulm,O.Martin,Härtwig,Gießmann,Reinhold,Kovacs


1:0 Gießmann (10.),2:0 Gießmann (13.),3:0 Härtwig (36.),4:0 Gießmann (39.),

5:0 Gießmann (42.),6:0 Reinhold (47.),6:1 (50.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.10.2020 09:15


SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf       3:2 (2:1)

Laskowski,Kaiser,Ulm,O.Martin,Gießmann,Härtwig,Kovacs,Weiß,

Reinhold


0:1 Härtwig (6.),1:1 (17.),2:1 (20.),2:2 O.Martin (28.),3:2 (48.)


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.11.2020 10:00


SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf - Chemnitzer FC U10


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.11.2020 10:30


SG Adelsberg - SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf


8.Spieltag Samstag,der 13.03.2021 10:00


SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf - USG Chemnitz II


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 20.03.2021


SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf = Spielfrei


Tabelle Kreisliga Staffel 3


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.Chemnitzer FC U10

4

4

0

0

96:3

12

2.SpG Post SV/Textima II

4

4

0

0

40:9

12

3.USG Chemnitz II

4

3

0

1

33:13

9

4.SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf

5

3

0

2

20:19

9

5.SG Adelsberg

5

2

1

2

22:35

7

6.SG Handwerk Rabenstein II

4

2

1

1

12:28

7

7.ESV Lok Chemnitz II

5

1

0

4

26:38

3

8.Spvgg. BW Chemnitz 02 II

4

0

0

4

5:53

0

9.VTB Chemnitz II

5

0

0

5

7:63

0