Spielplan SpG Adorf/Neukirchen 2020/2021

Vorbereitungsspiel Donnerstag, der 03.09.2020 17:15


SpG Neukirchen/Adorf - SpG Burkhardtsdorf/Jahnsdorf     0:1 (0:1)

Kern,Biehle,Mendrala,Fankhänel,A.Engel,Hackert,Dudarev,N.Engel,

Thieme,L.Engel,Schmidt


0:1 (2.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.09.2020 09:15


FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - SpG Neukirchen/Adorf           8:2 (4:1)

Kern,Dudarev,Biehle,Mendrala,A.Engel,Hackert,Fankhänel,Schmidt,

N.Engel,L.Engel


1:0 (7.),1:1 Biehle (8.),2:1 (16.),3:1 (18.),4:1 (19.),5:1 (23.),5:2 Mendrala (29.),6:2 (31.),

7:2 (36.),8:2 (37.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.09.2020 09:


SpG Neukirchen/Adorf - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II          0:22 (0:9)

Kern,Fankhänel,Hackert,A.Engel,Schmidt,Mendrala,Winkler,

Heinzinger,Wirkner,Dudarev


0:1 (1.),0:2 (2.),0:3 (6.),0:4 (8.),0:5 (12.),0:6 (14.),0:7 (16.),0:8 (19.),

0:9 (20.),0:10 (21.),0:11 (26.),0:12 (27.),0:13 (28.),0:14 (30.),0:15 (33.),0:16 (33.),

0:17 (34.),0:18 (35.),0:19 (36.),0:20 (38.),0:21 (39.),0:22 (40.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.09.2020 09:15


FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf - SpG Neukirchen/Adorf              12:0 (6:0)

Kern,Dudarev,Fankhänel,A.Engel,Heinzinger,Schmidt,Goßler,

Wirkner,N.Engel


1:0 (2.),2:0 (8.),3:0 (12.),4:0 (13.),5:0 (16.),6:0 (18.),7:0 (22.),8:0 (25.),9:0 (29.),

10:0 (32.),11:0 (34.),12:0 (38.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 03.10.2020 09:00


SpG Neukirchen/Adorf - SV Leukersdorf         1:12 (1:7)

Kern,Thieme,Wilhelm,Hackert,Dudarev,Mendrala,Wirkner,A.Engel,

N.Engel,Schmidt


0:1 (6.),0:2 (7.),0:3 (9.),0:4 (10.),0:5 (12.),1:5 Mendrala (16.),1:6 (18.),

1:7 (19.),1:8 (22.),1:9 (25.),1:10 (28.),1:11 (35.),1:12 (40.)


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 10.10.2020 09:15


SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SpG Neukirchen/Adorf             1:1 (0:1)

Wilhelm,Thieme,Biehle,A.Engel,Dudarev,Mendrala,N.Engel,

Heinzinger,Schmidt


0:1 Mendrala (16.),1:1 (34.)


Tabelle Kreisliga Staffel 3


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II

5

5

0

0

5:0

15

2.FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf

5

4

0

1

4:1

12

3.SV Leukersdorf

5

3

0

2

3:2

9

4.SV Eiche Reichenbrand

5

1

1

3

2:4

4

5.FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

5

1

0

4

1:4

3

6.SpG Adorf/Neukirchen

5

0

1

4

1:5

1