Der Kader III.Mannschaft 2021/2022



Position

Name

Geburtsdatum

Spiele / Tore

Torhüter

Christopher Wolf

22.01.1986


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SG Adelsberg
  • Stahl Reichenhain
  • FSV GW Klaffenbach
  • MBB GS Manching

32 / 0

Torhüter

Chris Sachse

19.10.1999


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV GW Klaffenbach
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz

14 / 0

Abwehr

Sven Neels

01.03.1988


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Falkenau

220 / 9

Abwehr

Leon Walther

13.12.2000

176 / 0

Abwehr

Niclas Lawrenz

26.03.2002


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV GW Klaffenbach

186 / 8

Abwehr

Pascal Wiesner

30.12.2001

141 / 1

Abwehr

Benito Kaiser

06.02.2003


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SSV Textima Chemnitz

18 / 1

Abwehr

Matthias Roch

27.04.1990


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • FSV Burkhardtsdorf
  • TV Jahn Wolfsburg

13 / 1

Abwehr

Ian Reh

16.04.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

13 / 0

Abwehr

Henry von Wolffersdorff

02.03.1988


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Altchemnitzer BSC
  • Chemnitzer WSV
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz 


Kapitän

83 / 5

Mittelfeld

John Eineder

23.09.1982

380 / 141

Mittelfeld

Marcus Mattivi

13.03.1989


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
  • FSV Hohndorf

29 / 2

Mittelfeld

Lucas Hübert

03.12.1996


Bisherige Vereine:


  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz (Tischtennis)

195 / 13

Mittelfeld

Tobias Schubert

08.10.2001


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Jahsdorf

134 / 5

Mittelfeld

Philipp Louis Heß

13.04.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Bärenstein

12 / 1

Mittelfeld

Maurice Falk

07.03.1998


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Chemnitzer Polizei SV
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

1 / 0

Angriff

Tom Richter

03.07.1991


Bisherige Vereine:


  • WSV Chemnitz

106 / 16

Angriff

Robin Lenk

13.11.1989


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV GW Klaffenbach

35 / 3

Angriff

Sebastian Weiß

20.07.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SSV Textima Chemnitz
  • CSV Siegmar 48

11 / 3

Angriff

Alois Stürmer

27.06.1995

9 / 1

Angriff

Mohamed Aldouma

27.10.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Um Bayrada

Sudanese

15 / 0

Angriff

Leon Schneider

16.03.2002

34 / 3

Angriff

Robert Schulze

16.03.1998


Bisherige Vereine:


  • ESV Lok Chemnitz

9 / 1

Angriff

Hawkar Haval Ibrahim

24.07.1992


Bisherige Vereine:


  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz

0 / 0


Trainerteam

Trainer Tom Tolkmitt

Co-Trainer Rico Wiesner

ML Alexander Zickert