Spielplan 2022/2023 2.Kreisklasse Alte Herren


1.Spieltag Freitag, der 26.08.2022 18:00


SG Neukirchen - SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Taura             12:1 (7:1)

Richter,Zehm,Nagy,Kalus,Herde,Viertel,Liedtke,Funke,Bock,Jung,Ghanavati,

Helbig,Hilbert


1:0 Ghanavati (2.),1:1 (10.),2:1 Kalus (12.),3:1 Funke (13.),4:1 Bock (25.),

5:1 Funke (27.),6:1 Funke (39.),7:1 Bock (43.),8:1 Kalus (59.),9:1 Bock (64.),
10:1 Viertel (68.),11:1 Bock (71.),12:1 Ghanavati (77.)


2.Spieltag Freitag, der 02.09.2022 18:00


SG Adelsberg - SG Neukirchen           0:6 (0:4)

K.Richter,Zehm,Nagy,Kalus,Herde,Laskowski,Liedtke,Bock,Hilbert,
Thierfelder,Ghanavati,Helbig,Stellenberg


0:1 Herde (29.),0:2 Thierfelder (32.),0:3 Laskowski (37.),0:4 Kalus (40.),

0:5 Laskowski (64.),0:6 Helbig (66.)


3.Spieltag Freitag, der 09.09.2022 18:00


SpG ESV Lok/CPSV - SG Neukirchen                3:2 (2:0)

Schwarz,Zehm,Nagy,Kalus,Herde,Liedtke,Wolf,Bock,Hilbert,Thierfelder,
Ghanavati,Thiemer,J.Eineder,Helbig


1:0 (40.),2:0 (42.),2:1 Thierfelder (53.),3:1 (72.),3:2 Kalus (89.)


4.Spieltag Freitag, der 16.09.2022 18:00


SG Neukirchen - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz               1:2 (0:1)

Richter,Nagy,Kalus,Herde,Viertel,Liedtke,Eineder (46.Hilbert),Bock,
Thierfelder (30.Funke),Jung,Ghanavati

 
0:1 (43.),1:1 Kalus (61.),1:2 (80.)


Kreispokalachtelfinale Freitag, der 23.09.2022 18:00


SG Neukirchen - FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna                   1:3 (0:2)

Richter-Nagy,Kalus,Görner,Liedtke,Funke,Wolf,Zahajsky,Schröder,
Hilbert,Ghanavati,Stirnnagel,Schuhmacher,Stellenberger


0:1 (18.),0:2 (39.),0:3 (50.),1:3 Stirnnagel (62.)


5.Spieltag Freitag, der 07.10.2022 18:00


SG Neukirchen - SV IKA Chemnitz                    12:1 (7:1)

Schwarz-Nagy (69.Schröder),Kalus (88.Fürstenau),Herde,Viertel,
Wolf (52.Thiemer),Laskowski,Bock,Hilbert,Jung (46.J.Eineder),Ghanavati


0:1 Jung (7./ET),1:1 Laskowski (13.),2:1 Laskowski (17.),3:1 Bock (20.),
4:1 Laskowski (22.),5:1 Bock (30.),6:1 Kalus (35.,7:1 Viertel (44.),8:1 Laskowski (52.),

9:1 Kalus (55.),10:1 Laskowski (61.),11:1 Laskowski (69.),12:1 Laskowski (79.)


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.11.2022 13:00


BSC Rapid Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen              2:2 (0:0)

Wolf,Nagy,Kalus,Herde,Viertel,Liedtke,Wolf,Bock,Zahajsky,Hilbert,
Ghanavati,Stellenberg,Stirnnagel,Thierfelder,Helbig,Jung


1:0 (48.),2:0 (61.),2:1 Thierfelder (66.),2:2 Kalus (75.)


7.Spieltag Freitag, der 11.11.2022 18:00


SG Neukirchen - Post SV Chemnitz                         1:8 (0:4)

Wolf-Nagy,Herde,Viertel,Liedtke,Wolf,Bock,Zahajsky,Hilbert,Thierfelder,
Ghanavati,Zehm,Helbig,Jung


0:1 (7.),0:2 (13.),0:3 (18.),0:4 (39.),0:5 (64.),1:5 Helbig (76.),1:6 (77.),1:7 (81.),1:8 (84.)


Hallenturnier SG Neukirchen Samstag, der 21.01.2023 18:00

Laskowski,Zehm,Ghanavati,Kalus,Herde,Liedtke,Viertel,Helbig,Mendrala


4xHelbig,3xGhanavati,2xHerde,2xLaskowski,Kalus,Liedtke


SGN - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II           2:0

SGN - FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna        3:5

SGN - SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz  5:1

SGN - TuS Pleißa                            2:1 (HF)

SGN - FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna        1:6 (Finale)


2.Platz


8.Spieltag Freitag, der 31.03.2023 18:00


SpG Wittgensdorf/Herrenhaide/Taura - SG Neukirchen


9.Spieltag Freitag, der 14.04.2023 18:00


SG Neukirchen - SG Adelsberg


10.Spieltag Freitag, der 21.04.2023 20:15


VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen


11.Spieltag Freitag, der 12.05.2023 18:00


SG Neukirchen - SpG ESV Lok/CPSV 


12.Spieltag Freitag, der 02.06.2023 18:00


SV IKA Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen


13.Spieltag Freitag, der 09.06.2023 18:00


SG Neukirchen - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II


14.Spieltag Samstag, der 24.06.2023 14:00


Post SV Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen