Vorschau:   

Freitag, der 17.01.2020

Hallenturnier SG Neukirchen

I.Mannschaft

18:00 Oberschule Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen



Beckert-Helbig,Weiß,Mendrala,

F.Reinhold,Hieronymus,Schallau,

Klaus,Horn,Ochs


3xWeiß,Mendrala,Schallau,Klaus,

Horn,Ochs


Weiß = Allstar


5.Platz


Statistik


Samstag, der 18.01.2020

Hallenturnier SG Neukirchen

F2-Junioren

08:30 Oberschule Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen II


F2 (1)


Schröder,Gerschler,Götze,Meier,

Härtwig,Biehle,Engel


Härtwig


7.Platz




Statistik

F2 (2)


Laskowski,Ulm,Weise,Gießmann,

Hahn,Martin,Hackert,Wirkner


2xUlm , Gießmann


9.Platz


Ulm = Allstar


Statistik

 


Hallenturnier FSV Burkhardtsdorf

A-Junioren

09:00 Eurofoam-Arena



SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf/SF Süd




Freund,Schertel,Uhlig,Beyer,Rühle,

Otto,Wiesner,Tob.Schubert,

Tom.Schubert


4xSchertel,2xUhlig,2xBeyer,

Tob.Schubert


4.Platz


Statistik


Hallenturnier SV Leukersdorf

E-Junioren

13:00 Gymnasium Stollberg



SG Neukirchen



Resch,Fischer,Winter,Loos,Kovacs,

Grundmann,Meyer,Brunner,Weiß


2xGrundmann,Fischer,Winter,Kovacs


3.Platz


Statistik


Hallenturnier SG Neukirchen

F1-Junioren

13:30 Oberschule Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen



Vulturius,Schulze,Kramer,O.Brühl,

Keller,Seidel,Herrndorf,Schröder


3xKramer , 3xSchulze , 3xKeller


Schulze = Bester Torschütze


Herrndorf = Beste Spielerin


2.Platz


Statistik

 

Hallenturnier SG Neukirchen

Alte Herren

18:00 Oberschule Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen


AH (1)


Laskowski,Herde,Wolf,Stirnnagel,

Mendrala,Hilbert,Helbig,Gießmann



4xHelbig,4xStirnnagel,4xLaskowski,

4xMendrala,3xHerde,2xGießmann,

Hilbert


Wolf = Bester Spieler


1.Platz


Statistik

AH (2)


Richter,Ramm,Riedel,Viertel,J.Eineder,

Kohlhofer,R.Eineder,Pschebizin,

Hiemann


2xJ.Eineder,Ramm,Riedel,Viertel,

Kohlhofer,R.Eineder





7.Platz


Statistik

 

 

Sonntag, der 19.01.2020

Hallenturnier SG Neukirchen

G-Junioren

09:00 Oberschule Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen


G (1)


Kern,Renner,Winkler,Krähmer,Böhm,

Thieme,Mendrala,Vales,Seibt,

V.Hackert


3xSeibt , Mendrala


Seibt = Bester Spieler


4.Platz


Statistik

G (2)


Schmieder,Grohmann,Schmidt,

Geppert,Winter,Kuntzschmann,

Drechsel,Engel,Müller,Hildebrandt






8.Platz


Statistik


Hallenturnier SV Leukersdorf

D-Junioren

09:00 Gymnasium Stollberg



SG Neukirchen



Lorenz,Köhler,Michaelis,Gränitz,

Richter,Seifert,Seyfarth,Hieronymus


3xMichaelis,2xGränitz


Lorenz = Bester Torhüter


2.Platz


Statistik


Hallenkreismeisterschaft 2.Runde

F1-Junioren

12:30 Jahnbaude



SG Neukirchen 



Vulturius,Kramer,Schulze,Keller,Böhm,

Seidel,O.Brühl


3xKeller , 3xKramer , Schulze


1.Platz


Statistik


Hallenturnier Sportfreunde Süd

D2-Junioren

13:30 Industrieschule



SG Neukirchen II



Reissig,Gießmann,Scheffler,Döhler,

Malz,Herzog,Melzer,Krutzsch,Nagy


Gießmann , Nagy


3.Platz


Statistik


Hallenturnier SG Neukirchen

C-Junioren

14:00 Oberschule Neukirchen



SpG Neukirchen/Leukersdorf


C (1)


Anhalt,Loos,Weise,T.Reinhold,

Kroboth,P.Reinhold,B.Anton,Schubert,

Strauch


5xSchubert,4xP.Reinhold,T.Reinhold,

B.Anton,Strauch


Schubert = Allstar


3.Platz


Statistik

C (2)


Kaiser,Jäger,Keller,Buss,Dudeck,

Uhlig,L.Anton,Hennig,Schönherr



2xKeller





8.Platz


Statistik


Hallenturnier FSV Burkhardtsdorf

E-Junioren

16:00 Eurofoam-Arena



SG Neukirchen



Resch,Martin,Mendrala,Shetabi,Reuter,Grundmann,Ihle,Brietzke


2xBrietzke,Mendrala,Shetabi,Reuter,

Martin


Resch = Bester Torhüter


4.Platz


Statistik