Vorschau:   

Samstag der 19.09.2020

2.Spieltag Kreisliga

F-Junioren

09:00 Sportplatz Neukirchen


Wertung 0:1


SpG Neukirchen/Adorf


0


VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


22


Kern,Fankhänel,Hackert,A.Engel,

Schmidt,Mendrala,Winkler,

Heinzinger,Wirkner,Dudarev


0:1 (1.),0:2 (2.),0:3 (6.),0:4 (8.),

0:5 (12.),0:6 (14.),0:7 (16.),0:8 (19.),

0:9 (20.),0:10 (21.),0:11 (26.),0:12 (27.),

0:13 (28.),0:14 (30.),0:15 (33.),0:16 (33.),

0:17 (34.),0:18 (35.),0:19 (36.),0:20 (38.),

0:21 (39.),0:22 (40.)


Statistik


2.Spieltag 1.Kreisklasse

E3-Junioren

10:00 Sportplatz Neukirchen



SpG Neukirchen III/Adorf


1


SpG Post SV/Textima II


10


Ulm,Kaiser,Götze,Meier,Härtwig,

Gießmann,Müller,Martin,Kovacs,Hahn


0:1 (3.),0:2 (4.),0:3 (12.),0:4 (14.),

0:5 (17.),0:6 (34.),0:7 (35.),0:8 (37.),

1:8 Gießmann (38.),1:9 (43.),

1:10 (47.)


Statistik


2.Spieltag Kreisliga

C2-Junioren

11:00 Mitschurinstraße Reichenbrand


ABGESAGT


SV Eiche Reichenbrand


SpG Adorf/Neukirchen II


2.Spieltag 1.Kreisklasse

E1-Junioren

12:30 Sportplatz Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen


8


SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel


0


Schröder,Schulze,Mendrala,Shetabi,

Kramer,Grundmann,Herrndorf,

O.Brühl,Reuter,Skorupka


1:0 Mendrala (2.),2:0 Schulze (5.),

3:0 Shetabi (6.),4:0 Grundmann (8.)

5:0 Kramer (12.),6:0 Mendrala (18.),

7:0 Kramer (35.),8:0 Brühl (48.)


Statistik


2.Spieltag 1.Kreisklasse

Alte Herren

13:00 Eubaer Straße 71



TSV IFA Chemnitz


7


SG Neukirchen


4


Richter,Riedel,Pschebizin,Herde,

Liedtke,Fladerer,M.Wolf,Helbig,

Bock,Gießmann,Stirnnagel,Hiemann,

R.Eineder,Thiemer


0:1 Fladerer (9.),0:2 Helbig (27.),

1:2 (30.),2:2 (39.),3:2 (53.),

4:2 (68./FE),4:3 Helbig (72.),

5:3 (79.),6:3 (81.),6:4 Helbig (83.),

7:4 (87.)


Statistik


2.Spieltag Kreisliga

D-Junioren

13:30 Sportplatz Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen


3


TSV IFA Chemnitz


3


Reissig,Batal,Scheffler,Geißler,

Nagy,Döhler,Kowalk,Brietzke,

Ritter,Micklitza,Siegel,Fischer


1:0 Nagy (3.),1:1 Geißler (5./ET),

2:1 Brietzke (13.),2:2 Batal (18./ET),

3:2 Ritter (30.),3:3 (60.)


Statistik


2.Spieltag Kreisliga

C-Junioren

15:00 Sportplatz Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen


5


SpG VTB/BSC Rapid II


0


Anhalt,Michaelis,Weise,Keller,

Kaiser,Kroboth,S.Neumann,Strauch,

L.Anton,Hennig,Jäger,Lorenz,

Richter,Gränitz,Hieronymus,Meyer,

Uhlig,T.Neumann


1:0 Kroboth (13.),2:0 Hennig (28.),

3:0 Keller (34.),4:0 Keller (41.),

5:0 Keller (56.)


Statistik


Sonntag, der 20.09.2020

2.Spieltag 1.Kreisklasse

III.Mannschaft

10:30 Sportplatz Neukirchen



SG Neukirchen III


1


SV IKA Chemnitz


3


Sachse-Wiesner,Aurich (82.Schneider),

Lawrenz,Wetzel-Heß,Seiler,

Mattivi (76.Schulze),Neels-

Ahnert,Richter (72.Aldouma)


0:1 (6.),0:2 (59.),1:2 Ahnert (62.),

1:3 (78./FE)


Statistik


2.Spieltag Kreisliga

II.Mannschaft

12:30 Jahnbaude Fürstenstraße




Eubaer SV 92


0


SG Neukichen II


5


Schröder-Streit,P.Hübert,Henkel,

Pape-L.Hübert (66.Zahajsky),

Stirnnagel,Stricker,Hajri,

Lang (60.von Wolffersdorff),

Helbig (71.Bouzayen)


0:1 Henkel (25.),0:2 Helbig (31.),

0:3 Helbig (45.),0:4 Stirnnagel (79.),

0:5 Bouzayen (84.)


Statistik


2.Spieltag Kreisoberliga

I.Mannschaft

14:00 Sportplatz Windweg



VTB  Chemnitz


4


SG Neukirchen


1


Lohse-Ghanavati (46.Thomas),

V.Reinhold,Weiß,Zorn-Horn,

Mendrala,Neuber (77.Uhlig),F.Reinhold-

Laskowski,Hieronymus


1:0 (17.),2:0 (58.),2:1 V.Reinhold (70.),

3:1 (85.),4:1 (90.+2)


Statistik