Spielplan 2019/2020 D-Junioren 


1.Vorbereitungsspiel Mittwoch, der 21.08.2019 17:00


SG Neukirchen - SG Adelsberg               3:3 (0:1)

Lorenz,Köhler,T.Neumann,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,Seyfarth,

Gerschler,Schönherr,Jäger,Weise,Kaiser,Hieronymus


0:1 (15.),0:2 (51.),0:3 (53.),1:3 Jäger (56.),2:3 Schönherr (58.),3:3 Hieronymus (59.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 31.08.2019 11:45


SG Neukirchen - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz III            4:11 (2:7)

Lorenz,Köhler,Gerschler,Michaelis,Gränitz,Seyfarth,Schönherr,Hieronymus


0:1 (10.),1:1 Hieronymus (17.),1:2 (18.),1:3 (20.),1:4 (21.),1:5 (23.),

1:6 (26.),1:7 (28.),2:7 Michaelis (30.),3:7 Seyfarth (32.),4:7 Michaelis (39.),

4:8 (43.),4:9 (51.),4:10 (56.),4:11 (60.)


2.Spieltag Samstag, der 07.09.2019 09:15


VTB Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen            1:10 (0:9)

Lorenz,Köhler,Gerschler,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,

Schönherr,T.Neumann,Hieronymus


0:1 Richter (1.),0:2 Schönherr (2.),0:3 Gränitz (3.),0:4 Schönherr (10.),

0:5 Richter (11.),0:6 Gränitz (15.),0:7 Schönherr (18.),0:8 Hieronymus (28.),

0:9 Richter (30.),0:10 Gränitz (53.),1:10 (59.)


3.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.09.2019 09:00


TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen              2:14 (1:7)

Lorenz,Köhler,Gerschler,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,

Schönherr,T.Neumann,Hieronymus


0:1 Richter (3.),0:2 S.Neumann (7.),0:3 Schönherr (10.),0:4 S.Neumann (11.),

0:5 S.Neumann (20.),1:5 (21.),1:6 S.Neumann (22.),1:7 Gränitz (30.),

1:8 Hieronymus (33.),1:9 Hieronymus (40.),1:10 Michaelis (45.),1:11 Gränitz (46.),

1:12 Schönherr (54.),1:13 (57./ET),2:13 (58.),2:14 Schönherr (58.)


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.09.2019 11:45


SG Neukirchen - Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 (Nichtantritt Gast)    2:0


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.09.2019 09:15


TSV IFA Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen                7:3 (3:2)

Lorenz,Köhler,Gerschler,Gränitz,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,

Schönherr,T.Neumann,Hieronymus


1:0 (18.),1:1 S.Neumann (23.),2:1 (24.),3:1 (29.),3:2 S.Neumann (30.),

4:2 (40.),4:3 Michaelis (44.),5:3 (57.),6:3 (60.),7:3 (60.)


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.11.2019 10:30


SG Neukirchen - SV Eiche Reichenbrand II/Röhrsdorf              5:0 (1:0)

Lorenz,Köhler,T.Neumann,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,Seyfarth,

Gerschler,Seifert,Hieronymus


1:0 S.Neumann (13.),2:0 Gränitz (40.),3:0 Seifert (44.),4:0 Hieronymus (49.),

5:0 Hieronymus (51.)


1.Runde Kreispokal Donnerstag, der 31.10.2019 10:30


SG Neukirchen - USG Chemnitz                 2:1 (0:0)

Lorenz,Köhler,T.Neumann,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,Seyfarth,

Hieronymus,Gerschler


1:0 Seyfarth (35.),1:1 (39.),1:2 (55./ET)


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.11.2019 10:30


VfL Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen            0:1 (0:0)

Lorenz,Köhler,T.Neumann,Gerschler,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Gränitz,Seyfarth,

Hieronymus


0:1 Michaelis (38.)


8.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.11.2019 10:30


SG Neukirchen - SpG Klaffenbach/Adorf              7:2 (2:1)

Lorenz,Köhler,T.Neumann,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,Seyfarth,

Gerschler,Hieronymus,Seifert


1:0 Seyfarth (15.),1:1 (21.),2:1 (29./ET),3:1 Richter (32.),4:1 Richter (44.),

5:1 Seyfarth (45.),6:1 S.Neumann (48.),7:1 Hieronymus (54.),7:2 (55.)


9.Spieltag Samstag, der 16.11.2019 10:30


USG Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen              1:4 (1:3)

Lorenz,Köhler,T.Neumann,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,Seyfarth,Seifert,

Gerschler,Hieronymus


1:0 T.Neumann (1./ET),1:1 Gränitz (2.),1:2 Gränitz (5.),1:3 Seyfarth (15.),

1:4 Hieronymus (51.)


Hallenkreismeisterschaftsvorrunde Sonntag, der 08.12.2019 10:30 Schloßteichhalle

Lorenz,Köhler,T.Neumann,Michaelis,S.Neumann,Richter,Gränitz,Seifert


SGN - SG Adelsberg                2:4

SGN - SV IKA                            0:0

SGN - VfL Chemnitz                 2:0


2xS.Neumann,Michaelis,Gränitz


2.Platz


10.Spieltag Samstag, der 14.03.2020 11:45


VfB Fortuna Chemnitz III - SG Neukirchen      


11.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.03.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen - VTB Chemnitz II


12.Spieltag Samstag, der 04.04.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz


13.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.04.2020 11:30


Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen


14.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.05.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen - TSV IFA Chemnitz II


15.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.05.2020 11:30


SpG Eiche Reichenbrand/Röhrsdorf II - SG Neukirchen


16.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.05.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen - VfL Chemnitz 


17.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.06.2020 09:30


SpG Klaffenbach/Adorf - SG Neukirchen


18.Spieltag Samstag, der 13.06.2020 10:30


SG Neukirchen - USG Chemnitz


Tabelle 1.Kreisklasse


Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.TSV IFA Chemnitz II

9

8

1

0

67:17

25

2.SG Neukirchen

9

7

0

2

50:24

21

3.VfB Fortuna Chemnitz III

9

6

0

3

49:22

18

4.SpG Eiche Reichenbrand/Röhrsdorf II

9

6

0

3

40:28

18

5.USG Chemnitz

9

6

0

3

32:23

18

6.VfL Chemnitz

9

3

2

4

26:21

11

7.VTB Chemnitz II

9

3

0

6

32:49

9

8.Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02

9

2

1

6

18:37

7

9.SpG Adorf/Klaffenbach

9

1

0

8

17:48

3

10.TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

9

1

0

8

18:80

3