| Spielplan / Tabelle Kreisoberliga 2023/2024
1.Vorbereitungsspiel Donnerstag, der 24.08.2023 18:00
SG Neukirchen - SpG Thalheim/Burkhardtsdorf 2:3 (1:0) Reissig,Seyfarth,Nagy,Schmidt,Batal,Thamm,Gießmann,Kowalk,Döhler, Neumann,Hieronymus,Hänel
1:0 Kowalk (31.),1:1 (53./FE),1:2 (58.),1:3 (67.),2:3 Nagy (71.)
|
1.Spieltag Samstag, der 26.08.2023 13:30
SG Neukirchen - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1:4 (0:2) Reissig,Hänel,Neumann,Döhler,Melzer-Seyfarth,Nagy,Jäger,Batal-Thamm,Kowalk
0:1 (19.),0:2 (40.),1:2 Batal (44.),,1:3 (65.),1:4 (67.)
|
2.Spieltag Samstag, der 02.09.2023 13:00
SG Neukirchen - ESV Lok Chemnitz 2:0 (2:0) Reissig,Schönherr,Neumann,Hänel,Melzer,Batal,Nagy,Thamm,Gießmann, Kowalk,Seyfarth,Schmidt
1:0 Seyfarth (5.),2:0 Seyfarth (10.)
|
3.Spieltag Sonntag, der 10.09.2023 11:00
SpG Textima/Altenhain - SG Neukirchen 3:3 (0:1) Reissig-Melzer,Neumann,Döhler,Hänel-Gießmann,Nagy,Thamm,Batal- Seyfarth,Kowalk,Tokarev
0:1 Seyfarth (10.),1:1 (37.),2:1 (50.),2:2 Batal (52.),2:3 Nagy (67.),3:3 (69.)
|
4.Spieltag Sonntag, der 17.09.2023 11:00
SG Neukirchen - USG Chemnitz 1:0 (0:0) Reissig,Hänel,Neumann,Döhler,Gießmann,Kowalk,Thamm,Nagy, Tokarev,Seyfarth,Batal,Scheffler,Melzer 1:0 Scheffler (51.)
|
5.Spieltag Samstag, der 23.09.2023 11:00
SpG TSV IFA/Adelsberg - SG Neukirchen 3:1 (2:1) Reissig,Seyfarth,Weise,Nagy,Batal,Thamm,Kowalk,Strauch, Jäger,Schönherr,Kaiser,Schmidt,Scheffler,Gießmann
1:0 (8.),1:1 Seyfarth (21.),2:1 (28.), 3:1 (73.)
|
6.Spieltag Samstag, der 21.10.2023 15:00
SG Neukirchen - SpG VfL Chemnitz/Einsiedel 2:5 (1:2) Reissig,Melzer,Hänel,Döhler,Gießmann,Batal,Scheffler,Nagy, Tokarev,Kowalk,Thamm,Schmidt 0:1 (16.),0:2 (28.),1:2 Kowalk (36.),1:3 (42.),1:4 (57.),2:4 Thamm (70./HE),2:5 (80.)
|
7.Spieltag Samstag, der 28.10.2023 11:00
SpG FV BW Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt - SG Neukirchen 3:0 (0:0) Reissig,Seyfarth,Jäger,Nagy,Kaiser,Batal,Scheffler,Thamm,Strauch, Schönherr,Döhler,Tokarev,Gießmann,Melzer
1:0 (62.),2:0 (67.),3:0 (70./FE)
|
Ausscheidungsrunde Kreispokal Dienstag , der 31.10.2023 11:00
SpG SV Eiche Reichenbrand/FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - SG Neukirchen 2:1 (0:0) Reissig-Strauch,Neumann,Döhler,Kaiser,Nagy,Scheffler,Gießmann,Thamm, Seyfarth,Pötzsch,Batal,Kowalk,Hänel,Melzer,Schmidt
1:0 (47.),2:0 (56.),2:1 Pötzsch (60.)
|
8.Spieltag Samstag, 02.03.2024 13:00
SG Neukirchen - FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf 2:1 (0:1) Reissig,Neumann,Beer,Döhler,Hänel,Gießmann,Scheffler,Nagy, Thamm,Batal,Seyfarth,Schmidt,Melzer,Kowalk 0:1 (30.),1:1 Seyfarth (66.),2:1 Nagy (73.)
|
9.Spieltag Samstag, der 11.11.2023 12:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen 1:9 (0:3) Reissig,Seyfarth,Weise,Nagy,Scheffler,Thamm,Gießmann,Kowalk, Schönherr,Döhler,Kaiser,Schmidt,Batal,T.Neumann,Melzer 0:1 Scheffler (6.),0:2 Kowalk (7.),0:3 Seyfarth (23.),1:3 (45.),1:4 Weise (48.),
1:5 Scheffler (58.),1:6 Weise (62.),1:7 Nagy (63.),1:8 Batal (68.),1:9 Kaiser (73.) |
10.Spieltag Samstag, der 09.03.2024 14:00
VTB Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen 1:1 (0:0) Reissig,Seyfarth,Batal,Nagy,Thamm,Scheffler,Gießmann,Kowalk,Hänel, Neumann,Melzer,Schmidt,Fischer 1:0 (59.),1:1 Batal (65.)
|
11.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.11.2023 09:15
SG Neukirchen - Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd 5:2 (3:1) Reissig,Melzer,Neumann,Nagy,Gießmann,Batal,Scheffler,Thamm, Kowalk,Tokarev,Schmidt,Hänel,Mendrala,Fischer 1:0 Kowalk (10.),1:1 (12.),2:1 Melzer (19.),3:1 Mendrala (38.), 4:1 Kowalk (43.),4:2 (64.),5:2 Mendrala (80.)
|
Tabelle:
| Spiele
| S
| U
| N
| T
| P
| 1.SpG TSV IFA/Adelsberg | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 56:22 | 30 | 2.SpG Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 60:17 | 28 | 3.SpG VfL/Einsiedel | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 40:18 | 23 | 4.FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 40:16 | 21 | 5.SpG Textima/Altenhain | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38:25 | 17 | 6.SG Neukirchen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:23 | 17 | 7.USG Chemnitz | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 49:20 | 15 | 8.BSC Rapid Chemnitz
| 11 | 5
| 0
| 6 | 54:28
| 15
| 9.ESV Lok Chemnitz | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | 11 | 10.VTB Chemnitz
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28:31
| 10 | 11.BSC Rapid Chemnitz II
| 11 | 1
| 0
| 10 | 15:99
| 3
| 12.Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd
| 11 | 0
| 0
| 11 | 4:129
| 0
|
Hallenkreismeisterschaftsvorrunde Samstag, der 13.01.2024 11:30 Reissig,Hänel,Scheffler,Kowalk,Nagy,Batal,Gießmann,Thamm,Seyfarth Fehlanzeige
SGN - SpG VfL/Einsiedel 0:1 SGN - BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0:1 SGN - SpG TSV IFA II/Adelsberg 0:0 4.Platz
|
Hallenturnier TSV Dittersbach Samstag, der 13.01.2024 17:00 Reissig,Nagy,S.Neumann,Thamm,Tokarev,Melzer,Schmidt,T.Neumann,Kowalk, Hänel 2xTokarev,Hänel,S.Neumann
SGN - SpG Dittersbach/Rossau 1:0 SGN - FC Wacker Wittgensdorf 1:1 SGN - FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf 2:0 SGN - Bobritzscher SV 0:3
Nagy = Bester Spieler 3.Platz
|
Fassbrause-Cup Sonntag, der 21.01.2024 13:30 Reissig,Beer,Scheffler,Nagy,Batal,Melzer,Schmidt,Gießmann,Thamm,Döhler
Scheffler,Batal,Beer
SGN - SpG VfL/Einsiedel II 0:0 SGN - SpG Thalheim/B´dorf 1:1 SGN - FC Wacker Wittgensdorf 1:0 SGN - SpG Wolkenstein/Großr. 1:0 SGN - SpG VfL/Einsiedel 0:0 SGN - SV Adorf 0:0
Nagy = Bester Spieler
2.Platz |
SGN - Hallencup Samstag, der 27.01.2024 13:30 Reissig,Beer,Nagy,Gießmann,Batal,Hänel,Döhler,Kowalk,Scheffler,Thamm 2xBeer,Döhler,Batal,Nagy
SGN - SpG VfL/Einsiedel 1:3 SGN - SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1:3 SGN - SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3:2 SGN - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II 0:1
6.Platz
Beer = Bester Spieler |
EASTSIDE Turnier PowerHall Samstag, der 03.02.2024 9:00 Reissig,Tokarev,Gießmann,Beer,Nagy,Scheffler,Döhler,Batal,Hänel,Thamm
6xBeer,4xBatal,3xReißig,2xDöhler,Tokarev,Scheffler,Nagy,Hänel
SGN - SV Germania Mittweida 2:4 SGN - FC Wacker Wittgensdorf 5:1 SGN - SpG Oberfrohna/Rußdorf 3:1 SGN - TSV IFA Chemnitz II 3:1 SGN - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II 2:1 SGN - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3:6 (HF) SGN - SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1:6 (Sp.3)
4.Platz |
Meisterrunde Kreisoberliga
1.Spieltag Samstag, der 20.04.2024 09:15
SG Neukirchen - FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
2.Spieltag Samstag, der 27.04.2024 13:00
SpG FV BW Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt - SG Neukirchen
3.Spieltag Samstag, der 04.05.2024 14:00
SG Neukirchen - SpG Altenhain/Textima
4.Spieltag Samstag, der 25.05.2024 13:00
SpG VfL Chemnitz/Viktoria Einsiedel - SG Neukirchen
5.Spieltag Samstag, der 01.06.2024 15:00
SG Neukirchen - SpG Adelsberg/TSV IFA
Tabelle
| Spiele | S | U | N | T | P | 1.SG Neukirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1.FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1.SpG FV BW Röhrsdorf/Burgstädt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1.SpG Altenhain/Textima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1.SpG VfL/Viktoria Einsiedel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1.SpG Adelsberg/TSV IFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| |