Spielplan D1-Junioren 2022/2023

1.Vorbereitungsspiel Donnerstag, der 01.09.2022 17:30


FSV Grüna-Mittelbach - SG Neukirchen                     4:11 (1:8)

Schröder,Kaiser,Grundmann,Shetabi,Mendrala,Ulm,Kramer,Gießmann,
Pape,Müller


0:1 Kramer (3.),0:2 Kramer (4.),1:2 (5.),1:3 Mendrala (8.),1:4 Ulm (18.),
1:5 Mendrala (22.),1:6 Mendrala (26.),1:7 Gießmann (28.),1:8 Gießmann (30.),
1:9 Shetabi (34.),1:10 Ulm (36.),1:11 Pape (38.),2:11 (44.),3:11 (45.),4:11 (54.)


Qualifizierungsturnier 1 

Gruppe A

Schröder,Kramer,Gießmann,Mendrala,Shetabi,Ulm,Meyer,Götze,Seidel,
Schulze


SGN - Chemnitzer FC                  1:2

SGN - FSV GW Klaffenbach       2:1

SGN - Chemnitzer Polizei SV     3:0

SGN - USG Chemnitz                  1:2


5xKramer,Gießmann,Mendrala


2 S - 2 N


1.Runde Kreispokal Samstag, der 10.09.2022 14:45


SG Neukirchen - Chemnitzer Polizei SV                          15:0 (6:0)

Schröder,Götze,Ulm,Grundmann,Schulze,Kramer,Mendrala,Kaiser,
Shetabi,Meyer


1:0 Kramer (12.),2:0 Schulze (14.),3:0 Mendrala (17.),4:0 Shetabi (19.),
5:0 Kaiser (26.),6:0 Ulm (27.),7:0 Kramer (31.),8:0 Kramer (33.),9:0 Kramer (34.),

10:0 Mendrala (9.),11:0 Kramer (40.),12:0 Kramer (47.),13:0 Mendrala (51.),

14:0 Shetabi (56.),15:0 Meyer (59.)


1.Spieltag Samstag, der 17.09.2022 10:30 


VfL Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen                             2:10 (1:3)

Schröder,Götze,Ulm,Grundmann,Schulze,Kramer,Mendrala,Gießmann,Seidel,

Meyer,Shetabi


0:1 Kramer (8.),0:2 Mendrala (12.),0:3 Mendrala (16.),1:3 (24.),1:4 (32./ET),

1:5 Kramer (35.),1:6 Ulm (35.),1:7 Mendrala (39.),1:8 Gießmann (45.),

1:9 Gießmann (51.),1:10 Gießmann (57.),2:10 (58.)


2.Spieltag Sonntag, der 25.09.2022 11:30


SG Neukirchen - FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf         16:0 (7:0)

Schröder,Götze,Grundmann,Shetabi,Mendrala,Kramer,Schulze,Ulm


1:0 Kramer (4.),2:0 Mendrala (6.),3:0 Mendrala (13.),4:0 Kramer (20.),
5:0 Grundmann (22.),6:0 Shetabi (25.),7:0 Mendrala (29.),8:0 Grundmann (33.,
9:0 Mendrala (35.),10:0 Mendrala (38.),11:0 Mendrala (42.),12:0 Schulze (47.),
13:0 Ulm (49.),14:0 Grundmann (54.),15:0 Schröder (56./FE),16:0 Kramer (60.)


3.Spieltag Sonntag, der 02.10.2022 11:00


Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd - SG Neukirchen


4.Spieltag Samstag, der 08.10.2022 11:30


SG Neukirchen - Post SV Chemnitz


5.Spieltag Samstag, der 05.11.2022 11:30


SG Neukirchen - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz III


6.Spieltag Samstag, der 12.11.2022 11:30


SG Neukirchen - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II


7.Spieltag Samstag, der 19.11.2022 10:30


SV Leukersdorf - SG Neukirchen


Tabelle



Spiele

S

U

N

T

P

1.SG Neukirchen

2

2

0

0

26:2

6

2.VfB Fortuna Chemnitz III

2

2

0

0

21:6

6

3.SG Handwerk Rabenstein II

2

2

0

0

10:6

6

4.Post SV Chemnitz

2

1

0

1

16:11

3

5.SV Leukersdorf

2

1

0

1

10:6

3

6.VfL Chemnitz

2

0

0

2

5:18

0

7.FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf

2

0

0

2

5:24

0

8.Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

2

0

0

2

5:25

0