Der Kader I.Mannschaft 2021/2022

v.h.l. David Uhlig , Marcel Klaus , Eric Zorn , Phillip Albani , Maurice Mendrala ,

         Sven Winkler , Jörg Laskowski , Lamin Badjie

v.m.l. Nico Hieronymus , Yvain-Etienne Thomas , Co-Trainer Michael Kaiser ,

         Trainer Thomas Kersten , ML Tom Tolkmitt , Michael Weiß ,

          Kevin Möschwitzer

v.v.l. Franz Reinhold , Philipp Lohse , Robert Beckert , Toni Schallau

Es fehlen: Lucas Neuber , Emanuel Horn , Sadegh Ghanavati , Justin Schirmer ,

                  Vincent Reinhold , Daniel-Sergiu Sérban , Vincent-Paul Sammler ,

                  Sebastian Rech , Co-Trainer Pierre Sprößig , Jotyar Yousif Haji , 

                  Vincent Teßmann , Justin Michel


Position

Name

Geburtsdatum

Spiele / Tore

Torhüter

Philipp Lohse

07.11.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Burkhardtsdorf
  • FSV GW Klaffenbach
  • FC 1910 Lößnitz

227 / 10

Torhüter

Robert Beckert

06.03.1991


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Chemnitzer FC
  • Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
  • SV Bernsdorf
  • SV Eiche Reichenbrand

49 / 0

Torhüter

 

Justin Schirmer

24.07.1999


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Burkhardtsdorf
  • TSV Jahnsdorf
  • SV Tanne Thalheim

8 / 0

Abwehr

Vincent Paul Sammler

18.03.2001


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

136 / 13

Abwehr

Marcel Klaus

22.05.1990


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach

370 / 17

Abwehr

Michael Weiß

15.11.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
  • VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  • Oberlungwitzer SV
  • TSV Hermsdorf/Bernsdorf

69 / 4

Abwehr

Vincent Reinhold

25.03.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Schwimmclub Chemnitz

293 / 34

Abwehr

Toni Schallau

20.11.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Jahnsdorf

78 / 1

Abwehr

Eric Zorn

25.09.1990


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Post SV Chemnitz
  • CSV Siegmar 48

29 / 3

Abwehr

Sadegh Ghanavati

21.12.1982


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SV Großrückerswalde
  • FSV GW Klaffenbach
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz


Iraner

35 / 3

Abwehr

Sven Winkler

25.12.1989


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TV Oberfrohna
  • Meeraner SV
  • SSV Fortschritt Glauchau
  • SV Mosel 1946
  • SV 05 Hartmannsdorf

25 / 2

Abwehr

Justin Michel

31.01.2003


Bisherige Vereine:


  • VfB Fridetal Sollstedt
  • JFV Eichsfeld
  • SV Bernterode

6 / 0

Mittelfeld

Emanuel Horn

04.07.1996


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV IFA Chemnitz

189 / 20

Mittelfeld

Maurice Mendrala

22.10.1985


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Dittersbach
  • SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel

 

Kapitän

 

56 / 7

Mittelfeld

Phillip Albani

04.03.1997


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Chemnitzer FC
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

29 / 2

Mittelfeld

Yvain Etienne Thomas

13.05.1994


Bisherige Vereine:


  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz


Franzose

18 / 1

Mittelfeld

Daniel - Sergiu Serban

15.04.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • C.I.L. Blaj

 


Rumäne

 

20 / 2

Mittelfeld

Kevin Möschwitzer

05.02.1994


Bisherige Vereine:


  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

24 / 29

Mittelfeld

Lucas Neuber

20.10.2001


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Chemnitzer FC
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

151 / 148

Mittelfeld

Jotyar Yousif Haji

01.06.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Zschopau/Krumhermersdorf
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 


Iraker

19 / 9

Mittelfeld

Sebastian Rech

10.06.1991


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SG Neukirchen
  • Post SV Chemnitz
  • Stahl Reichenhain
  • SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • SV Eiche Reichenbrand

84 / 5

Angriff

Jörg Laskowski

13.01.1984


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SV Werdau
  • Chemnitzer FC
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • BSC Freiberg
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • FSV Zwickau
  • VfB Auerbach
  • SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein

110 / 125

Angriff

David Uhlig

12.04.2001


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

136 / 66

Angriff

Nico Hieronymus

05.11.2000

279 / 126

Angriff

Vincent Teßmann

03.01.2002


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SV Eiche Reichenbrand
  • SG Handwerk Rabenstein

0 / 0

Angriff

Saine Babou

01.03.1999


Bisherige Vereine:


  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II


Gambianer

6 / 6


TRAINERTEAM:

Trainer Thomas Kersten

Co-/TW-Tr. Michael Kaiser

ML Tom Tolkmitt

24.03.1986


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Zschopau/Krum.
  • BSV Gelenau

27.03.1988


Bisherige Vereine:


  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • SV Adorf
  • BSV Gelenau
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz

10.09.1989


017641722316


tom.tolkmitt@gmx.de

Co-Trainer Pierre Sprößig



27.11.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • FSV Burkhardtsdorf
  • FSV Grüna-Mittelbach