Der Kader I.Mannschaft 2023/2024

v.h.l. Nico Hieronymus , Kevin Möschwitzer , Frank Richter , Marcel Klaus ,

         Vincent Reinhold , Phillip Albani , Maurice Mendrala , Jenni Marquardt

v.m.l. Trainer Thomas Kersten , David Uhlig , Daniel-Sergiu Serbán , Eric König,

          ML Tom Tolkmitt , Patrick Ströhle , Michael Weiß , Toni Schallau ,

          Co-Trainer Pierre Sprößig

v.v.l. Amin Mohammadi , Sadegh Ghanavati , Pascal Geißer , Philipp Lohse ,

        Robert Beckert , Vincent Paul Sammler , Alfonso Porras , Uz Müller

Es fehlen: Sven Winkler , Jörg Laskowski , Benjamin Böhl , Michael Kaiser ,

                   Tobias Schröder , Niclas Lawrenz , Andres Perez , Michael Schwenke


Position

Name

Geburtsdatum

Spiele / Tore

Torhüter

Philipp Lohse

07.11.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Burkhardtsdorf
  • FSV GW Klaffenbach
  • FC 1910 Lößnitz

289 / 16

Torhüter

Robert Beckert

06.03.1991


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Chemnitzer FC
  • Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
  • SV Bernsdorf
  • SV Eiche Reichenbrand

59 / 0

Abwehr

Vincent Paul Sammler

18.03.2001


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

167 / 13

Abwehr

Marcel Klaus

22.05.1990


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach

423 / 17

Abwehr

Michael Weiß

15.11.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
  • VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  • Oberlungwitzer SV
  • TSV Hermsdorf/Bernsdorf

134 / 7

Abwehr

Vincent Reinhold

25.03.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Schwimmclub Chemnitz

365 / 38

Abwehr

Toni Schallau

20.11.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Jahnsdorf

131 / 1

Abwehr

Eric König

25.09.1990


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Post SV Chemnitz
  • CSV Siegmar 48

80 / 4

Abwehr

Frank Richter

07.05.1986


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

49 / 2

Mittelfeld

Maurice Mendrala

22.10.1985


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Dittersbach
  • SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel

 

Kapitän

 

129 / 18

Mittelfeld

Phillip Albani

04.03.1997


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Chemnitzer FC
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

96 / 9

Mittelfeld

Daniel - Sergiu Serban

15.04.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • C.I.L. Blaj

 



 

45 / 5

Mittelfeld

Pascal Geißer

27.05.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Chemnitzer FC
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • SpG Mitteldorf/Neuwürschnitz

107 / 12

Mittelfeld

Uz Müller

22.05.1998


Bisherige Vereine:


  • 1.FC Magdeburg
  • TuS Magdeburg
  • Eintracht Niesky
  • USG Chemnitz

40 / 5

Mittelfeld

Jenni Marquardt

28.05.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
  • Dynamo Dresden
  • VfL Wolfsburg
  • Eintracht Braunschweig
  • VfB Empor Glauchau

76 / 18

Angriff

Jörg Laskowski

13.01.1984


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SV Werdau
  • Chemnitzer FC
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • BSC Freiberg
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • FSV Zwickau
  • VfB Auerbach
  • SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein

172 / 196

Angriff

David Uhlig

12.04.2001


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

190 / 73

Angriff

Nico Hieronymus

05.11.2000

357 / 151

Angriff

Michael Schwenke

24.09.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Chemnitzer FC
  • TSV IFA Chemnitz
  •  Altenhain/Kleinolbersdorf
  • SG Neukirchen
  • TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz
  • VfB Empor Glauchau

223 / 104


TRAINERTEAM:

Trainer Pierre Sprößig

ML Tom Tolkmitt

27.11.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • FSV Burkhardtsdorf
  • FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

10.09.1989


017641722316


tom.tolkmitt@gmx.de

Co-Trainer Thomas Schwarz




25.05.1975

Bisherige Vereine:


  • FV BW Röhrsdorf
  • SG Neukirchen