Der Kader 2022/2023  

      II. Mannschaft Kreisliga


Position

Name

Geburtsdatum

Spiele / Tore

Torhüter

Michael Kaiser

27.03.1988


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SV Germania Gornau
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz
  • SV Adorf
  • BSV Gelenau
  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

22 / 2

Torhüter

Abdellatif Bahloul

18.08.1999

1 / 0

Torhüter

Justin Schirmer

24.07.1999

8 / 0

Abwehr

Martin Streit

25.07.1990

275 / 4

Abwehr

Tobias Pape

06.12.1994


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SG Handwerk Rabenstein

171 / 9

Abwehr

Sven Neels

01.03.1988


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Falkenau

231 / 10

Abwehr

Sebastian Aurich

20.12.2000

207 / 9

Abwehr

David Härtwig

02.12.1989


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

5 / 0

Abwehr

Matthias Roch

27.04.1990


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
  • FSV Burkhardtsdorf
  • TV Jahn Wolfsburg

24 / 1

Abwehr

Ian Reh

16.04.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

40 / 0

Abwehr

Henry von Wolffersdorff

02.03.1988


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Altchemnitzer BSC
  • Chemnitzer WSV
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz

110 / 5

Abwehr

Marcus Mattivi

13.03.1989


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
  • FSV Hohndorf

49 / 4

Abwehr

Alexander Zehm

02.06.1986


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Post SV Chemnitz
  • VTB Chemnitz
  • Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd

12 / 1

Abwehr

Justin Eismann

02.12.1998

27 / 1

Mittelfeld

Marco Dürrschmidt

13.11.1981


Bisherige Vereine:


  • DJK Darching
  • TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

239 / 21

Mittelfeld

Philipp Seiler

08.02.1991


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach

189 / 16

Mittelfeld

Leon Walther

13.12.2000

192 / 0

Mittelfeld

Marcel Funke

18.08.1984


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Jahnsdorf
  • FV BW Röhrsdorf
  • SG Adelsberg

59 / 26

Mittelfeld

Sandro Stricker

24.10.1983


Bisherige Vereine:


  • SG Aufbau Kodersdorf

27 / 1

Mittelfeld

Anton Lang

05.10.2001


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz

56 / 12

Mittelfeld

Lucas Hübert

03.12.1996


Bisherige Vereine:


  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz (Tischtennis)

215 / 13

Mittelfeld

Phillip Louis Heß

13.04.1995


Bisherige Vereine:


  • FSV Bärenstein

17 / 1

Angriff

Oliver Korpp

01.06.1991


 Bisherige Vereine:


  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • TSV IFA Chemnitz
  • Chemnitzer Polizei SV
  • USG Chemnitz
  • BSC Rapid Chemnitz

97 / 18

Angriff

Patrick Helbig

15.06.1985


Bisherige Vereine:


  • TSV Penig

256 / 164

Angriff

Dennis Cardoso Pinoia

08.02.2000


Bisherige Vereine:


  • VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
  • SG Handwerk Rabenstein
  • CSV Siegmar
  • FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

2 / 0

Angriff

Maximilian Richter

28.01.1994


Bisherige Vereine:


  • CSV Siegmar 48
  • FSV Grüna-Mittelbach

6 / 5

Angriff

Mohamed Hamza Hajri

19.09.1987


Bisherige Vereine:


  • Eubaer SV 92

28 / 13



Trainerteam: 

Trainer 

Philipp Hübert

Co-Trainer

Rene Riedel

Ansprechpartner 

Tom Tolkmitt