| Spielplan Saison 2023/2024
1.Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, der 23.07.2023 15:00
SV Eiche Reichenbrand - SG Neukirchen 8:0 (7:0) Beckert,Albani,Laskowski,Hieronymus,M.Richter,k.A. (69.Kaiser),Hübert, F.Richter,Serbán,Müller,König
1:0 (3.),2:0 (4.),3:0 (14.),4:0 (15.),5:0 (26.),6:0 (32.),7:0 (42.),8:0 (89.)
|
2.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 29.07.2023 11:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue U19 - SG Neukirchen 13:0 (8:0) k.A. (46.Beckert)-Müller,Albani,Klooz,Klaus-Ghanavati (46.Schallau), Mendrala,Hieronymus,Richter,Uhlig-Laskowski
1:0 (2.),2:0 (3.),3:0 (27.),4:0 (29.),5:0 (30.),6:0 (37.),7:0 (38.),8:0 (41.), 9:0 Mendrala (53./ET),10:0 (55.),11:0 (63.),12:0 (71.),13:0 (90.)
|
3.Vorbereitungsspiel Samstag, der 05.08.2023 16:00
TJ Slovan Vejprty - SG Neukirchen 3:2 (1:1) Lohse,Beckert,Weiß,Albani,Klaus,Schwenke,Geißer,Reinhold,Neels, Mendrala,Hieronymus,Richter,Tolkmitt,Hübert
1:0 (26.),1:1 Geißer (30.),1:2 Albani (38.),2:2 (48.),3:2 (57.)
SGN - SG Einheit Halle 2:0
1:0 Geißer (16.),2:0 Schwenke (30.)
|
4.Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, der 06.08.2023 15:00
SV Großrückerswalde - SG Neukirchen 5:1 (2:0) Beckert (46.Lohse)-Richter,Klooz,Albani,Klaus (46.Weiß)-Schallau, Mendrala,Geißer,Uhlig-Hieronymus,Reinhold
1:0 (2.),2:0 (5.),3:0 (58.),4:0 (61./FE),5:0 (64.),5:1 Hieronymus (78.)
|
1.Spieltag Sonntag, der 13.08.2023 15:00
VTB Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen 2:0 (0:0) Lohse-Klaus,Klooz,Reinhold (65.Schwenke),Albani,Marquardt, Mendrala,Geißer,Schallau (46.Sammler)-Laskowski,Hieronymus 1:0 (48.),2:0 (63.)
|
2.Spieltag Sonntag, der 20.08.2023 15:00
SG Neukirchen - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II 3:3 (1:2) Beckert-Sammler (62.Schallau),Klooz,Klaus (82.Uhlig),Serban (44.Reinhold), Richter (46.Marquardt),Schwenke (56.Geißer),Mendrala,Albani-Laskowski,Hieronymus 0:1 (3.),0:2 (27./FE),1:2 Albani (33.),1:3 (65.),2:3 Laskowski (69.),3:3 Geißer (86.)
|
3.Spieltag Sonntag, der 27.08.2023 15:00
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen 0:8 (0:6) Lohse-Klaus (68.Richter),Klooz,Reinhold,Müller-Albani,Mendrala, Schwenke (58.Geißer),Sammler (68.Uhlig)-Hieronymus,Laskowski 0:1 Albani (6.),0:2 Schwenke (15.),0:3 Mendrala (25.),0:4 Hieronymus (29.), 0:5 Laskowski (37.),0:6 Schwenke (45.),0:7 Müller (47.),0:8 Mendrala (60.)
|
4.Spieltag Sonntag, der 03.09.2023 15:00
SG Neukirchen - VfL Chemnitz 1:3 (0:1) Lohse/90.-Sammler (79.F.Richter),Klooz,Reinhold (79.Schallau),Klaus- Albani,Mendrala,Schwenke,Müller-Marquardt (70.Geißer), Hieronymus (63.Uhlig) 0:1 (11.),0:2 (90.),0:3 (90.+2),1:3 Lohse (90.+4)
|
5.Spieltag Sonntag, der 10.09.2023 12:00
Post SV Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen 2:1 (0:1) Beckert-Richter,Klooz,Weiß,Sammler-Uhlig (70.Schallau), Schwenke (12.Geißer),Mendrala,König-Hieronymus,Laskowski 0:1 Laskowski (43.),1:1 (80.),2:1 (81.)
|
6.Spieltag Sonntag, der 17.09.2023
SG Neukirchen = Spielfrei
7.Spieltag Sonntag, der 24.09.2023 15:00
SG Neukirchen - Athletic Sonnenberg 2:0 (0:0) Kaiser-Sammler (90.Ghanavati),Weiß,Marquardt,König-Richter, Mendrala (89.Reinhold),Schwenke (56.Albani),Hieronymus-Laskowski,Geißer
1:0 Hieronymus (73./FE),2:0 Laskowski (90.)
|
Vorbereitungsspiel Dienstag, der 26.09.2023 19:00
SG Neukirchen - SG Neukirchen U19 11:2 (6:0) Kaiser,L.Hübert,Weiß,Albani,Hieronymus,Laskowski,Uhlig,Mendrala,Geißer, Reinhold,Richter
1:0 Richter (2.),2:0 Albani (24.),3:0 Laskowski (25.),4:0 Laskowski (34.), 5:0 Hieronymus (41.),6:0 Uhlig (43.),7:0 Laskowski (48.),8:0 Laskowski (56.), 8:1 Schubert (68.),9:1 Laskowski (72.),9:2 Kaiser (77.),10:2 Laskowski (83.), 11:2 Geißer (84.)
|
8.Spieltag Sonntag, der 01.10.2023 15:00
Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen 2:5 (1:1) Lohse-König,Weiß,Marquardt (73.Uhlig),F.Richter (32.Klooz)-Sammler, Mendrala,Geißer (87.Reinhold),Albani-Laskowski,Hieronymus
1:0 (21.),1:1 Geißer (38.),1:2 Laskowski (59.),2:2 (63.), 2:3 Hieronymus (84./FE),2:4 Uhlig (85.),2:5 Laskowski (85.)
|
1.Runde Kreispokal Dienstag, der 03.10.2023 15:00
SV Eiche Reichenbrand II - SG Neukirchen 4:2 (3:2) Kaiser-König,Klooz (80.Ghanavati),Weiß,Klaus (57.Seifert)-Albani,Kersten/84., Geißer,Uhlig-Laskowski,Hieronymus
0:1 Laskowski (7.),1:1 (9.),2:1 (10.),2:2 Hieronymus (34./FE),3:2 (40.),4:2 (46.)
|
9.Spieltag Sonntag, der 08.10.2023 15:00
SG Neukirchen - SG Handwerk Rabenstein II 1:0 (0:0) Lohse-Klaus,Weiß,Schallau,König (90.Schubert)-Uhlig,Hieronymus,Geißer, Müller (68.Seifert)-Laskowski,T.Ramm (78.M.Schubert) 1:0 Seifert (74.)
|
10.Spieltag Sonntag, der 22.10.2023 15:00
SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel - SG Neukirchen 0:4 (0:2) Schubert-Klaus,Marquardt,Weiß (70.Reinhold),König-Müller, Mendrala,Geißer,Uhlig (65.Seifert)-Hieronymus (57.Schwenke),Laskowski 0:1 Hieronymus (29.),0:2 Uhlig (40.),0:3 Uhlig (50.),0:4 Laskowski (90.)
|
11.Spieltag Sonntag, der 29.10.2023 14:00
SG Neukirchen - SV Adorf 2:0 (1:0) Lohse-König,Weiß,Marquardt,Klaus-Müller (55.Schwenke),Mendrala, Geißer (87.Serban),Uhlig (83.Seifert)-Hieronymus,Laskowski (90.Schubert)
1:0 Laskowski (32.),2:0 Hieronymus (58./FE)
|
12.Spieltag Sonntag, der 05.11.2023 14:00
TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen 2:2 (1:0) Lohse-Müller,Klaus (68.Schubert),Weiß,König-Sammler,Mendrala (63.Klooz), Schwenke,Uhlig (80.Schallau)-Laskowski,Hieronymus (83.Reinhold) 1:0 (25.),2:0 (58.),2:1 Laskowski (75.),2:2 Laskowski (78.)
|
13.Spieltag Sonntag, der 12.11.2023 14:00
SG Neukirchen - FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach 1:0 (0:0) Lohse-König,Klaus (69.Geißer),Weiß (81.Klooz),Schallau-Müller,Marquardt, Mendrala,Uhlig-Hieronymus (90.Reinhold),Schwenke
1:0 Müller (47.) |
14.Spieltag Samstag, der 30.03.2024 14:00
SG Adelsberg - SG Neukirchen
15.Spieltag Sonntag, der 26.11.2023 14:00
SG Neukirchen - FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf 2:2 (0:1) Kaiser-Schallau,Reinhold,Marquardt,König-Müller,Mendrala, Schwenke (79.Geißer),Uhlig (86.Klooz)-Laskowski,Hieronymus
0:1 (31.),0:2 (48.),1:2 Hieronymus (60./FE),2:2 Hieronymus (69./HE)
|
16.Spieltag Freitag, der 22.03.2024 19:00
SG Neukirchen - VTB Chemnitz
17.Spieltag Sonntag, der 10.12.2023 15:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II - SG Neukirchen 4:1 (1:0) Lohse-König,Weiß,Klaus (72.Reinhold),Schallau/90.- Uhlig (28.Seifert),Schwenke,Mendrala,Müller-Laskowski,Hieronymus 1:0 Klaus (3./ET),2:0 (46.),3:0 (67.),3:1 Hieronymus (81.),4:1 (83.)
|
Auto-Horn Cup Samstag, der 30.12.2023 18:45 Lohse,Weiß,Müller,Reinhold,Geißer,Marquardt,Hieronymus, Albani,Möschwitzer 7xMöschwitzer,4xAlbani,3xMüller,Hieronymus,Lohse,Geißer
SGN - TSV Brünlos 2:1 SGN - Barkas Frankenberg II 2:2 SGN - VfB Fortuna U19 4:3 SGN - VfB Fortuna II 5:0 SGN - Post SV 2:0 (HF) SGN - VfB Fortuna 2:5 (Finale) 2.Platz
|
SGN - Hallencup Freitag, der 19.01.2024 18:00 Laskowski,König,Schallau,Weiß,Albani,Hieronymus,Uhlig,Lohse,Geißer, Marquardt 4xHieronymus,3xMarquardt,König,Uhlig,Albani,Laskowski,Weiß
1.Platz Laskowski = Bester Torhüter
SGN - SSV Textima Chemnitz 2:1 SGN - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz 2:3 SGN - SV Adorf 5:0 SGN - BSC Freiberg 4:3 n.9m (HF) SGN - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz 2:3 n9m (Finale) |
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, der 28.01.2024 14:00
SG Neukirchen - FSV Grüna-Mittelbach 4:1 (2:0) Kaiser,König,Klaus,Schallau,Albani,Hieronymus,Laskowski, Müller,Mendrala,Schwenke,Richter,Reinhold,Schubert,Haberland
1:0 Mendrala (15.),2:0 Schwenke (38.),2:1 (50.),3:1 Schwenke (75.),4:1 Schubert (82.) |
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, der 04.02.2024 14:30
SG Neukirchen - FK Rasovice 6:0 (3:0) Lohse-Albani,Richter,Klaus,Schallau,Mendrala,Hieronymus,Geißer, Schwenke,Seifert,Laskowski,Ramos Schulze,Wolf 1:0 Laskowski (28.),2:0 Laskowski (32.),3:0 Geißer (39.),4:0 Mendrala (68.), 5:0 Laskowski (73.),6:0 Laskowski (79.)
|
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, der 11.02.2024 14:00
Wüstenbrander SV - SG Neukirchen 1:2 (1:2) Lohse-Albani,Richter,Schwenke,König-Schubert,Geißer,Mendrala, Walther,Hieronymus-Kaiser,Ramos Schulze,Haberland 0:1 Albani (18.),1:1 (23.),1:2 Kaiser (43.)
|
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, der 18.02.2024 14:00
SG Neukirchen - SV Wacker Auerswalde 3:2 (1:1) Schubert-Schallau,Weiß,Reinhold,Richter-Walther,Hieronymus, Albani,Laskowski,Kaiser,Lohse,Ramos Schulze
0:1 (11.),1:1 Laskowski (22.),1:2 (46.),2:2 Lohse (76.),3:2 Laskowski (82.)
|
Vorbereitungsspiel Sonntag, der 25.02.2024 14:00
SG Neukirchen - Oederaner SC 7:0 (3:0) Lohse,Albani,Marquardt,Weiß,Richter,Mendrala,Schallau, Hieronymus,Geißer,Reinhold,Klaus,Uhlig,König 1:0 Hieronymus (8.),2:0 Geißer (17.),3:0 Hieronymus (50./FE),4:0 Geißer (64.), 5:0 Marquardt (71.),6:0 Albani (82./FE),7:0 Richter (85.)
|
18.Spieltag Sonntag, der 03.03.2024 14:00
SG Neukirchen - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II 2:1 (1:0) Lohse-König (80.Sammler),Marquardt,Weiß,Albani-Klaus (80.Seifert), Mendrala,Geißer (72.Reinhold),Hieronymus,Schwenke-Richter (58.Uhlig) 1:0 Schwenke (12.),2:0 Schwenke (50.),2:1 (88.)
|
19.Spieltag Sonntag, der 10.03.2024 12:15
VfL Chemnitz - SG Neukirchen 1:1 (0:0) Lohse-Albani,Weiß.Marquardt,Klaus (78.Sammler)-Richter (62.Uhlig),Geißer, Müller,Hieronymus,Schallau-Schwenke 0:1 Albani (48.),1:1 (54.)
|
20.Spieltag Sonntag, der 17.03.2024 14:00
SG Neukirchen - Post SV Chemnitz 0:1 (0:0) Lohse-Albani,Weiß,Marquardt,Schallau (78.Richter)-Klaus,Geißer, Hieronymus (83.Reinhold),Uhlig (66.Sammler),Müller-Schwenke 0:1 (90.+2)
|
21.Spieltag Sonntag, der 24.03.2024
SG Neukirchen = Spielfrei
22.Spieltag Samstag, der 06.04.2024 15:00
Athletic Sonnenberg - SG Neukirchen
23.Spieltag Sonntag, der 14.04.2024 15:00
SG Neukirchen - Spvgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
24.Spieltag Samstag, der 20.04.2024 15:00
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II - SG Neukirchen
25.Spieltag Sonntag, der 28.04.2024 15:00
SG Neukirchen - SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
26.Spieltag Sonntag, der 05.05.2024 15:00
SV Adorf - SG Neukirchen
27.Spieltag Sonntag, der 12.05.2024 15:00
SG Neukirchen - TSV Germania 08 Chemnitz
28.Spieltag Sonntag, der 26.05.2024 15:00
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach - SG Neukirchen
29.Spieltag Sonntag, der 02.06.2024 15:00
SG Neukirchen - SG Adelsberg
30.Spieltag Sonntag, der 09.06.2024 15:00
FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf - SG Neukirchen
| |