Transfers II.Mannschaft 

Saison 2017/2018


Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Zahalskyi,Stephan

Walter,Michele

Auerbach,Pierre-Michel

Turinsky,Paul

Plontke,Marcel

Lenk,Robin

CSV Siegmar 48 II

FSV GW Klaffenbach III

FSV GW Klaffenbach III

FSV GW Klaffenbach III

FSV Grüna-Mittelbach II

FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach II



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Benndorf,Jan

Rost,Clemens

Schmitt,Andreas

Neukirchner,Jörg

Eineder,Mike

Otto,Stefan

Karriereende

Karriereende

Unbekannt

Karrierrende

Karriereende

Karriereende



Saison 2016/2017


Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Eineder , Mike

Micheel , Andreas

Vierke,Kevin

Küchler,Rico

Schmitt,Andreas*

TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf II

USG Chemnitz

FSV Kemtau

SV Bernsdorf

BSC Rapid Chemnitz



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Wolf , Mirko

Otto , Stefan

Wagner , Johnny

Alte Herren

Karriereende

Karriereende


Saison 2015/2016 

 

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Wolf,Christopher

Guerreiro Costa , Vasco Antonio

Hübert , Philipp

MBB SG Manching

Vereinslos

ESV Lok Chemnitz II



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Gareis,René
Jarausch,Tilmann
Stahnke,Nino

Unbekannt
Schiedsrichter im Verein
Unbekannt


 

Saison 2014/2015

 

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Eckardt,Tino
Müller,Glenn
Richter,Nick
Jarausch,Tilmann
Radtke,Dennis
Hübert,Lucas
Wagner,Johnny
Pohl,Niklas
Herold,Mike
Benndorf,Jan
Stahnke,Nino

Vereinslos
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
GFC Rauschwalde*
Vereinslos*



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Viertel,Steffen
Hoddow,Mario
Neels,Sven
Straubinger,Maximilian
Schirmer,Philipp
Hoffmann,Marcus
Koal,Jim
Schacht,Wilhelm
Richter,Felix
Zority,Cengiz
Mauersberger,Björn*

eigene Alte Herren
Pause
Pause
FSV Zwickau III
ESV Lok Chemnitz
Unbekannt
Hessen
Pause
Unbekannt
Unbekannt
SV Loschwitz


 

 

Saison 2013/2014 

 

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Hoffmann,Marcus
Stirnnagel,Daniel
Wolf,Mirko
Schädlich,Steve
Richter,Tom
Koal,Jim
Straubinger,Maximilian
Schacht,Wilhelm
Baszewski,Falko
Nagy,Attila
Richter,Felix
Zority,Cengiz

Blau-Weiß Albernau
eigene I.Mannschaft
eigene I.Mannschaft
eigene I.Mannschaft
Vereinslos
Vereinslos
eigene A-Junioren
eigene A-Junioren
TSV Jahnsdorf II
SG Adelsberg
Vereinslos
Vereinslos



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Bierbaum,Max
Woggon,Pierre
Hilbert,Jörg

Karriereende
Karriereende
eigene Alte Herren

 

 

Saison 2012/2013

 

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Mauersberger,Björn
Woggon,Pierre
Bauer,Michael
Dürrschmidt,Marco*

FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach II
Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd
Vereinslos
DJK Darching



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Füchtner,Timo
Langer,David
Graban,Markus
Schnabel,Philipp
Wieczorek,Robert
Siewert,Marco
Bauer,Michael*

Karriereende
Eintracht Ursprung
Karriereende
Unbekannt
Unbekannt
Unbekannt
Karriereende

 

 

Saison 2011/2012

Zugänge


Name

Letzter Verein

Klaußner,Ronny
Weinhold,Manuel
Otto,Stefan
Langer,David

Vereinslos
Vereinslos
Vereinslos
FC 90 Johanngeorgenstadt



Abgänge


Name

Neuer Verein

Eineder,Mike
Viertel,Steffen
Marohn,Sascha
Mischke,Kai
Richter,Tino
Vogel,Marcel
Hammerschmidt,Marcel*
Otto,Stefan*

TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf II
eigene Alte Herren
Unbekannt
Co-Trainer I.Mannschaft
I.Mannschaft
I.Mannschaft
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein II
Unbekannt

 

 

Saison 2010/2011 

 

Zugänge



Name


Letzter Verein

Bierbaum,Max
Günnel Patrick
Marohn,Sascha
Schnabel,Philipp
Hammerschmidt,Marcel
Eineder,Mike*
Richter,Tino**

Vereinslos
Vereinslos
SG Neuwelt
I.Mannschaft
Unbekannt
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
Blau-Weiß Spremberg



Abgänge



Name


Neuer Verein

Siewert,Marco
Reichel,Steve
Weißenborn,Matthias
Riccardi,Tomasso
Rüffert,Jörg
Lehmann,David
Escher,Philipp
Hoddow,Mario
Seifert,Marian
Ochs,Hai Robert
Nico Maly

Unbekannt
I.Mannschaft
Karriereende
Unbekannt
Karriereende
Unbekannt
Unbekannt
Unbekannt
Pause
Unbekannt
Unbekannt

 

 

 

Saison 2009/2010

 

Zugänge



Name


Letzter Verein

Ochs,Robert Hai
Lehmann,David
Hilbert,Jörg
Neels,Sven

Vereinslos
Vereinslos
I.Mannschaft
I.Mannschaft



Abgänge



Name


Neuer Verein

Lenk,Robin
Eckardt,Tino
Hänel,Marcel
Kempe,Robert

Unbekannt
Karriereende
I.Mannschaft
Unbekannt

 

 

Saison 2008/2009

   

Zugänge



Name


Letzter Verein

Seifert,Marian
Tolkmitt,Tom
Vogel,Marcel
Streit,Martin
Wieczorek,Robert
Hoddow,Mario
Reichel,Steve
Maly,Nico
Neuber,Patrick
Rüffert,Jörg
Kempe,Robert
Schubert,Thomas
Eckardt,Tino
Lenk,Robin
Bock,Marcel
Hänel,Marcel

Vereinslos
eigene Jugend
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach (A-Jugend)
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach (A-Jugend)
Vereinslos
I.Mannschaft
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend
eigene Jugend



Abgänge



Name


Neuer Verein

Eineder,Mike
Lenk,Thomas
Schüppel,Holger
Weller,Holger
Hengst,Ralf
Suchanek,Olaf
Ahnert,Matthias
Strauch,Jens
Balko,Mark
Benndorf,Jan

TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
eigene Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren
eigene Alte Herren
Karriereende
Unbekannt
aus beruflichen Gründen

 

*Winterpause  

**Zweitspielgenehmigung 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I.Mannschaft

 

II.Mannschaft

 

Alte Herren
A-Junioren (SpG)


B-Junioren (SpG)

 

C-Junioren (SpG)

 

D-Junioren

 

E-Junioren
E2-Junioren

 

F-Junioren


G-Junioren

  

Damenmannschaft

 

Interview mit Daniel Stirnnagel und weitere

 

Archiv

 

Neuer Presseartikel hier

 

Videos